official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
1:56.12
13.07
2
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+0.20
15.43
3
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+0.31
16.73
4
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.47
18.62
5
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+0.63
20.50
6
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+0.69
21.21
7
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+0.73
21.68
8
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.75
21.92
9
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.80
22.51
10
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.82
22.74
11
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.86
23.22
12
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+0.91
23.81
13
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.92
23.92
14
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+1.05
25.46
15
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.07
25.69
16
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.08
25.81
17
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+1.10
26.05
18
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+1.17
26.87
19
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+1.18
26.99
20
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+1.20
27.23
21
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.23
27.58
22
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.28
28.17
23
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+1.30
28.41
24
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+1.34
28.88
25
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+1.43
29.94
26
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+1.44
30.06
27
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.48
30.53
28
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.60
31.95
29
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.71
33.24
30
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+1.73
33.48
31
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+2.08
37.61
Did not start 2nd run
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
HARATA Yuki
1993
JPN
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
GER
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run