official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
1:24.77
23.07
2
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+0.64
28.51
3
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+0.68
28.85
4
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+1.89
39.12
5
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
+2.18
41.59
6
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+2.23
42.01
7
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
+2.41
43.54
8
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+2.69
45.92
9
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+2.73
46.26
10
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+2.88
47.53
11
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
+3.07
49.15
12
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
+3.38
51.78
13
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+3.67
54.24
14
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+3.70
54.50
15
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
+3.96
56.70
16
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+4.20
58.74
17
KRISTOFFERSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
+4.32
59.76
18
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
+4.46
60.95
19
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+4.53
61.55
20
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
+5.20
67.24
21
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+5.26
67.75
22
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
+5.90
73.18
23
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
+5.93
73.44
24
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
+6.64
79.47
25
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+6.87
81.42
26
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+7.10
83.37
27
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
+7.14
83.71
28
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+7.16
83.88
29
HETTERVIK Kristoffer
1998
NOR
+7.23
84.48
30
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+7.33
85.33
31
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+7.42
86.09
32
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+7.96
90.68
33
GRAHN Filip
1997
SWE
+9.53
104.01
34
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
+9.66
105.12
35
HEGG Lars
1997
NOR
+9.92
107.33
36
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
+10.01
108.09
37
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+10.28
110.38
38
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+11.46
120.41
39
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
+13.72
139.60
40
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+14.45
145.80
41
LINDH Christian
1998
SWE
+15.49
154.64
42
WICKBERS Pontus
1998
SWE
+15.55
155.15
Did not finish 2nd run
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
LUNDGREN Gustav
1996
SWE
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAES Adam
1996
SWE
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
SVELS Anders
1996
FIN
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
COLLIN Axel
1998
SWE
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run