official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
1:29.23
31.81
2
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+1.46
41.79
3
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+1.93
45.00
4
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+2.15
46.51
5
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+2.43
48.42
6
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+3.31
54.44
7
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
+3.49
55.67
8
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+3.50
55.74
9
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+4.29
61.14
10
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+4.39
61.82
11
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
+4.79
64.56
12
VIKEN Sara Naess
1996
NOR
+5.02
66.13
13
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+5.49
69.34
14
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+5.98
72.69
15
BAUMANN Ellen
1995
NOR
+6.49
76.18
16
AMUNDSEN Stefania Ferlisi
1996
NOR
+6.66
77.34
17
NICOLAISEN Soelvi
1995
NOR
+7.83
85.34
18
STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom
1994
NOR
+8.13
87.39
19
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+8.20
87.87
20
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
+9.80
98.81
21
FALKSETE Embla
1995
NOR
+10.90
106.33
22
BOYUM Marit Ova
1996
NOR
+11.53
110.63
23
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+12.06
114.26
24
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+13.88
126.70
25
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
+14.58
131.48
26
BRUUN Nora Sofie
1994
NOR
+15.04
134.63
27
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
+15.43
137.29
28
PAULSEN Vilde Soerli
1994
NOR
+15.47
137.57
29
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+15.91
140.57
30
ROBSAHM Ida
1996
NOR
+16.10
141.87
31
BESTON Maria Kristine
1994
NOR
+16.76
146.39
32
WENNBERG Sophie Holten
1996
NOR
+16.80
146.66
33
PADEL Matilda
1996
NOR
+18.97
161.49
Did not finish 2nd run
VESTRE Hanne Dubland
1996
NOR
BERTNES Therese Soleng
1996
NOR
BERTNES Tina Soleng
1996
NOR
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
ERIKSRUD Nora Kaasine
1996
NOR
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
BERGE Synne
1996
NOR
ENGER Kristina
1994
NOR
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
NORBYE Fanny
1995
NOR
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LARSEN Hedda Skui
1995
NOR
STRAND Heidi
1995
NOR
OLSEN Julie
1995
NOR
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
BJOERKEDAL Birte Sofie
1993
NOR
RUSSWURM Marie
1996
NOR
GJERALDSTVEIT Trine
1995
NOR
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
MOESCHINGER Annika
1995
NOR
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
KOSKELAINEN Veera
1991
FIN
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run