official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
1:24.06
27.09
2
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.30
29.23
3
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+0.44
30.23
4
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+1.41
37.15
5
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+1.52
37.94
6
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+2.07
41.87
7
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.34
43.79
8
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
+2.37
44.01
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.62
45.79
10
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+2.96
48.22
11
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+3.08
49.07
12
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
+3.31
50.72
13
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+3.39
51.29
14
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
+3.41
51.43
15
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+3.46
51.79
16
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
+3.52
52.21
17
NARVESTAD Nikolai
1992
NOR
+3.56
52.50
17
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+3.56
52.50
19
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+4.02
55.78
20
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+4.12
56.50
21
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+4.56
59.64
22
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+4.77
61.14
23
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
+5.21
64.28
24
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+5.26
64.63
25
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+5.75
68.13
26
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+5.86
68.92
27
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
+5.96
69.63
28
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
+6.39
72.70
29
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+6.77
75.41
30
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
+7.21
78.55
31
BREDENGEN Jesper Green
1993
NOR
+7.92
83.62
32
INGASON Bjorn
1990
ISL
+8.00
84.19
33
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
+8.14
85.19
34
DANSSON Agust-Freyr
1988
ISL
+8.37
86.83
35
HILMARSSON Sigmar-Orn
1990
ISL
+8.39
86.98
36
GUDBRANDSEN Sindre
1993
NOR
+8.49
87.69
37
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+8.52
87.90
37
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+8.52
87.90
39
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
+8.74
89.47
40
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+9.11
92.11
41
HJERMSTAD-SOLLERUD Amund
1993
NOR
+9.31
93.54
42
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+9.52
95.04
43
HAUGE Torgeir
1991
NOR
+10.20
99.90
44
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
+10.34
100.89
45
KITTELSEN Lauritz
1993
NOR
+10.41
101.39
46
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
+10.44
101.61
47
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
+11.20
107.03
48
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
+11.49
109.10
48
WAAGAN Fredrik B.
1991
NOR
+11.49
109.10
50
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+11.55
109.53
51
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+12.12
113.60
52
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Mathias
1992
NOR
+12.42
115.74
53
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+12.57
116.81
54
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
+12.74
118.03
55
CHRISTENSEN Jarle
1992
NOR
+12.88
119.02
56
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
+12.89
119.10
57
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
+13.35
122.38
58
LARSEN Vilhelm Fladmark
1993
NOR
+13.99
126.95
59
LYNG Jon
1991
NOR
+14.00
127.02
60
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
+14.10
127.73
61
VORDAHL Hans Petter
1992
NOR
+15.11
134.94
62
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+15.17
135.37
63
LOEBERG Haakon
1992
NOR
+15.55
138.08
64
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
+19.35
165.21
65
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+20.35
172.34
66
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+23.72
196.40
67
HJELMFOSS Magnus
1993
NOR
+26.57
216.74
68
WANGEN Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+30.49
244.72
Did not finish 2nd run
PATRICKSSON Henning Philip
1993
NOR
HJELMEN Morten
1992
NOR
SMITH William
1991
NOR
SKOGSLETTEN Markus
1992
NOR
GABRIELSEN Thomas
1993
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
ANDERSEN Tobias
1992
NOR
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
ASTVALDSSON Jon-Gauti
1991
ISL
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GREENWAY Kristian
1993
NOR
HOLOEIEN Nicolas Shimmin
1992
NOR
BURUD Joakim
1993
NOR
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
JAEGERSEN Alex
1991
DEN
SMUKKESTAD Baard
1993
NOR
SCHWAB Mathias
1993
SUI
TENNFJORD Bjoernar Nyrud
1993
NOR
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
GADE Jacob
1993
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
FOEERLAND Lars
1992
NOR
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor
1990
ISL
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
THORVALDSSON Jon-Vidar
1989
ISL
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run