official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
1:24.95
22.24
2
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+2.08
37.42
3
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+2.56
40.92
4
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+3.41
47.13
5
NYBERG ERICSSON Mica
1996
SWE
+3.87
50.48
6
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
+4.09
52.09
7
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+4.20
52.89
8
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+4.32
53.77
9
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+4.36
54.06
10
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+4.48
54.94
11
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+4.52
55.23
12
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+4.67
56.32
13
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+4.72
56.69
13
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+4.72
56.69
15
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+4.85
57.64
16
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+5.45
62.02
17
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+5.49
62.31
18
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
+5.59
63.04
19
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+5.63
63.33
20
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+5.80
64.57
21
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+5.87
65.08
22
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+6.09
66.69
23
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+6.22
67.64
24
GABRIELSSON Malin
1995
SWE
+6.43
69.17
25
BJOEROE Sanne
1995
SWE
+6.97
73.11
26
HAGSTROEM Matilda
1995
SWE
+7.01
73.40
27
HOLM Emma
1996
SWE
+7.76
78.88
28
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+8.16
81.80
29
HANSSON Emma
1995
SWE
+8.53
84.50
30
HIETANEN Camilla
1994
FIN
+8.79
86.39
31
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+9.24
89.68
32
FINN Jennifer
1996
SWE
+9.27
89.90
33
SOEDERBERG Josefine
1995
SWE
+9.33
90.33
34
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+9.69
92.96
35
JONSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
+9.83
93.98
36
TANNINEN Eveliina
1994
FIN
+10.26
97.12
37
LJUNGEMO Linn
1996
SWE
+10.48
98.73
38
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
+10.92
101.94
39
ERIKSSON Julia
1995
SWE
+11.07
103.03
40
PALMEN Pinja
1996
FIN
+11.95
109.46
41
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+12.32
112.16
42
BORGENSTAM Amanda
1996
SWE
+12.54
113.76
43
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
+13.46
120.48
44
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+13.71
122.30
45
LUNDELL Caroline
1990
FIN
+14.22
126.02
46
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+19.25
162.73
47
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+19.95
167.84
48
NILSSON Greta
1995
SWE
+20.38
170.98
49
BONDESSON Emma
1996
SWE
+22.32
185.14
Did not finish 2nd run
SOEDERBERG Beatrice
1996
SWE
OLSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
SOERNER Ellen
1994
SWE
GRANHED Anna
1995
SWE
KRAPF Louise
1994
SWE
LOEVSTROEM Daira
1996
SWE
DAHLQVIST Mathilda
1995
FIN
KOIVULA Tuuli-Tytti
1992
FIN
ERAAKER Elvira
1995
SWE
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
HILLRINGS Erika
1993
SWE
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
CARLSSON NORMAN Josefine
1994
SWE
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
OESTMAN Hanna
1994
SWE
THORSLUND Rebecka
1994
SWE
MAGNUSSON Agnes
1996
SWE
NORDIN Moa
1995
SWE
ANDERSSON Johanna
1994
SWE
EKDAHL Moa
1995
SWE
AHONEN Mira
1994
FIN
BERGMAN Sara
1996
SWE
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
WALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
OSTERLUND Henriikka
1993
FIN
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run