official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
1:45.15
22.83
2
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.24
24.22
3
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+0.88
27.94
4
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+2.31
36.23
5
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+2.39
36.69
6
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+4.43
48.53
7
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
+4.98
51.72
8
FREY Julie Marzano
1995
NOR
+6.01
57.70
9
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+6.42
60.07
10
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+6.79
62.22
11
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+7.21
64.66
12
AMUNDSEN Stefania Ferlisi
1996
NOR
+7.79
68.02
13
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
+8.86
74.23
14
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+10.19
81.94
15
MACAULAY Alice
1995
GBR
+11.01
86.70
16
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+11.39
88.91
17
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
+12.59
95.87
18
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+12.74
96.74
19
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
+12.95
97.96
20
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+13.12
98.94
21
ROOS Sigrid
1996
SWE
+13.34
100.22
22
MADSEN Malene
1993
DEN
+14.23
105.38
23
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
+15.09
110.37
24
STAUTLAND Ingvild
1996
NOR
+16.44
118.20
25
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+16.53
118.72
26
MARIDAL Kristina
1996
NOR
+16.87
120.70
27
BYHRING Kristine
1996
NOR
+17.82
126.21
28
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
+17.83
126.27
29
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+19.25
134.50
30
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+21.67
148.54
31
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
+29.70
195.13
Did not finish 2nd run
BRODIN HECTOR Fanny
1996
SWE
HAUG Marit
1995
NOR
HOVIND Kristine
1996
NOR
BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline Olsen
1994
NOR
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
ANGUS Kate
1994
GBR
SANDELL Cecilie
1994
NOR
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
GJERALDSTVEIT Trine
1995
NOR
PADEL Matilda
1996
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
STOER Ragnhild
1994
NOR
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run