official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
1:36.42
16.09
2
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.88
21.66
3
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
+1.46
25.33
4
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+1.47
25.39
5
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+1.59
26.15
6
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+1.78
27.35
7
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+2.79
33.74
8
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+3.05
35.39
9
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+3.61
38.93
10
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+3.97
41.21
11
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+4.58
45.07
12
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+4.77
46.27
13
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+5.07
48.17
14
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+5.66
51.90
15
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+5.73
52.34
16
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+5.77
52.59
17
FREY Julie Marzano
1995
NOR
+6.35
56.26
18
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+8.03
66.89
19
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+8.60
70.50
20
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+8.94
72.65
21
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+10.57
82.96
22
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
+11.17
86.76
23
MACAULAY Alice
1995
GBR
+11.91
91.44
24
STOER Ragnhild
1994
NOR
+12.30
93.91
25
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+12.57
95.61
26
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
+14.05
104.98
27
ROOS Sigrid
1996
SWE
+14.23
106.12
28
ANGUS Kate
1994
GBR
+14.35
106.88
29
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+15.21
112.32
30
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
+16.06
117.69
31
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+16.86
122.75
32
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
+17.59
127.37
33
GJERALDSTVEIT Trine
1995
NOR
+17.66
127.82
34
STAUTLAND Ingvild
1996
NOR
+18.90
135.66
35
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+19.24
137.81
36
BYHRING Kristine
1996
NOR
+21.62
152.87
37
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
+26.45
183.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRODIN HECTOR Fanny
1996
SWE
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline Olsen
1994
NOR
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
PADEL Matilda
1996
NOR
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
MADSEN Malene
1993
DEN
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
Did not start 1st run