official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
1:20.71
46.58
2
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+0.33
50.91
3
BORGE Julie
1994
NOR
+0.42
52.10
4
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
+0.75
56.43
5
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+0.79
56.96
6
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.13
61.42
7
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+1.19
62.21
8
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+1.53
66.67
9
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+2.04
73.37
10
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+2.11
74.29
11
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+2.19
75.34
12
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+2.61
80.86
13
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.66
81.51
14
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+2.68
81.78
15
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+2.77
82.96
16
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+3.02
86.24
17
ROCKSTROEM LINDBERG Martinique
1995
SWE
+3.11
87.43
17
BECKMAN Emma
1996
SWE
+3.11
87.43
17
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+3.11
87.43
20
FREY Julie Marzano
1995
NOR
+3.22
88.87
21
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
+3.72
95.44
22
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
+3.78
96.22
23
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+3.85
97.14
24
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
+4.07
100.03
25
FIDJELAND Isabella
1996
NOR
+4.10
100.43
26
BERTILSSON Victoria
1995
SWE
+4.47
105.29
27
GRANHED Anna
1995
SWE
+4.57
106.60
28
NORBYE Fanny
1995
NOR
+4.64
107.52
29
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
+5.01
112.38
30
RUSSWURM Marie
1996
NOR
+5.04
112.77
31
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+5.08
113.30
32
JONSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
+5.31
116.32
33
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+5.54
119.34
34
BERGQVIST Frida
1996
SWE
+5.84
123.28
35
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
+6.13
127.09
36
BYHRING Kristine
1996
NOR
+6.22
128.27
37
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+6.82
136.15
37
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+6.82
136.15
39
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
+7.11
139.96
40
ANGUS Kate
1994
GBR
+8.12
153.22
41
BOEIFOT Emilie
1996
NOR
+8.55
158.87
42
WENNBERG Sophie Holten
1996
NOR
+8.59
159.40
43
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
+8.86
162.94
44
ERIKSSON Julia
1995
SWE
+9.18
167.14
45
BERGE Synne
1996
NOR
+9.47
170.95
46
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
+10.73
187.50
47
KRUMINA Katrina
1994
LAT
+10.75
187.76
48
HOVIND Kristine
1996
NOR
+11.12
192.62
49
BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline Olsen
1994
NOR
+11.52
197.88
50
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
+12.28
207.86
Did not finish 1st run
VESTRE Hanne Dubland
1996
NOR
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
RUSTA Fiona
1996
NOR
MYKLEBUST Synnoeve Soevik
1993
NOR
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
ASP Line
1994
SWE
LOESNES Nina Meidell
1993
NOR
RANSEDOKKEN Sigrid
1996
NOR
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
ROENNING Frida Helena
1995
NOR
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
NILSSON Greta
1995
SWE
VIKEN Sara Naess
1996
NOR
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
Did not start 1st run