official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
2:01.88
19.13
2
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+0.02
19.27
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.19
20.49
4
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+0.71
24.20
5
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.39
29.05
6
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.52
29.98
7
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+1.73
31.48
8
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+1.77
31.76
9
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+2.31
35.62
10
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+2.33
35.76
11
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+2.36
35.98
12
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+2.56
37.40
13
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+2.74
38.69
14
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.75
38.76
15
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+2.86
39.55
15
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+2.86
39.55
17
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+2.97
40.33
18
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+3.16
41.69
19
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+3.30
42.69
20
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+3.44
43.69
20
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+3.44
43.69
22
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+3.58
44.68
23
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+3.68
45.40
24
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+3.89
46.90
25
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+4.19
49.04
26
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+4.47
51.04
27
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+4.85
53.75
28
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+7.44
72.24
29
CHRISTENSEN Felix
1995
NOR
+7.86
75.24
30
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+8.26
78.09
31
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+8.40
79.09
32
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+9.01
83.44
33
MELBY John Magne
1994
NOR
+9.05
83.73
34
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+10.75
95.87
35
CROGH Sindre
1995
NOR
+10.84
96.51
36
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
+11.03
97.86
37
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+11.04
97.94
38
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
+11.52
101.36
39
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+12.33
107.14
40
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+12.65
109.43
41
JOESSUND Hans Joergen
1995
NOR
+13.68
116.78
42
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
+14.14
120.06
43
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+14.80
124.77
44
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+15.79
131.84
45
BOYUM Jostein Ova
1993
NOR
+16.48
136.77
46
RIISER Henrik
1995
NOR
+17.34
142.91
47
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+19.11
155.54
48
BIGOM Frederik Munck
1995
DEN
+20.09
162.54
49
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+20.27
163.82
50
EILERTSEN Hallvard
1994
NOR
+21.92
175.60
51
BJERCK Even
1995
NOR
+22.12
177.03
52
BERGER Mads Manuel
1995
NOR
+23.61
187.66
53
IBSEN Preben
1993
NOR
+31.79
246.05
54
HOLM Malik
1992
DEN
+37.72
288.38
Did not finish 2nd run
VEJLEMAND Nikolaj Nonboe
1994
DEN
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
TRAA Haavard
1995
NOR
MANGER Andreas
1995
NOR
KARLSEN Rolf Henrik
1994
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
SOEGAARD Martin
1994
NOR
GRIMSRUD Jakob
1995
NOR
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STAAVI Aleksander
1994
NOR
VIK Jon Magnus Vaagland
1995
NOR
PRESTOEY Sondre
1995
NOR
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
HAGEN Tarald Brautaset
1992
NOR
BYE Lars Didrik
1995
NOR
ROESSUM Magnus
1994
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
LARSEN Vilhelm Fladmark
1993
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
MYRAAS Christer
1992
NOR
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
TOESSE Joergen V.
1994
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
Disqualified 1st run