official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
1:58.55
9.00
2
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.39
11.86
3
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+0.72
14.28
4
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.10
17.07
5
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+2.00
23.68
6
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+2.18
25.00
7
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+2.48
27.20
8
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+2.60
28.08
9
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.71
28.89
10
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.84
29.84
11
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+2.90
30.28
12
ZEMANOVA Andrea
1993
CZE
+2.94
30.58
13
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+3.08
31.60
14
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+3.22
32.63
15
ZNIDAR Nina
1994
SLO
+3.23
32.70
16
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+3.29
33.14
17
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+3.32
33.36
18
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+3.61
35.49
19
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+3.64
35.71
20
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+3.69
36.08
21
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+3.84
37.18
22
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+4.02
38.50
23
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+4.21
39.90
24
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+4.34
40.85
25
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+4.52
42.17
26
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+4.95
45.33
27
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+6.41
56.04
28
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+6.53
56.92
29
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+6.84
59.20
30
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+7.84
66.54
31
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+7.97
67.49
32
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+8.45
71.01
33
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+8.83
73.80
34
KOBAL Nina
1991
SLO
+9.51
78.79
35
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
+9.79
80.85
36
KELC Nika
1995
SLO
+12.99
104.33
37
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+18.47
144.55
38
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+20.09
156.43
39
DZORDZEVIC BETETTO Laura
1993
SLO
+23.95
184.76
Did not finish 2nd run
RUPNIK Sabina
1996
SLO
DVORNIK Patricija
1995
SLO
JESENKO Katja
1993
SLO
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run