official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
1:31.90
24.28
2
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+1.85
36.36
3
DUQUET Olivier
1986
CAN
+2.08
37.86
4
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+2.29
39.23
5
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+2.66
41.65
6
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+3.06
44.26
7
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+3.38
46.35
8
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+3.39
46.41
9
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+3.55
47.46
10
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
+3.95
50.07
11
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
+4.31
52.42
12
JIRA Anthony
1985
CAN
+4.46
53.40
13
LIGETY Charly
1986
USA
+4.66
54.70
14
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+4.97
56.73
15
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
+5.12
57.71
16
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+5.39
59.47
17
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+5.57
60.65
18
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+5.74
61.76
19
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
+5.77
61.95
20
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+5.86
62.54
21
POIRIER Ian
1984
USA
+6.08
63.98
22
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+6.29
65.35
23
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+7.51
73.31
24
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+7.80
75.20
25
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+8.54
80.04
26
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
+9.15
84.02
27
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+10.01
89.63
28
CORIELL Scott
1985
USA
+10.67
93.94
29
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+10.95
95.77
30
PETERS Ben
1988
USA
+11.21
97.47
31
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+11.34
98.32
32
WUNSCH Sam
1988
USA
+12.20
103.93
33
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+12.99
109.09
33
BENOIT-B Charles
1987
CAN
+12.99
109.09
35
NADOLSKI Michael
1987
USA
+13.89
114.97
36
POWELL Charlie
1987
USA
+14.05
116.01
37
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
+14.35
117.97
38
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
+14.61
119.67
39
CARROLL James
1988
USA
+14.97
122.02
40
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+15.01
122.28
41
NEVINS Ian
1987
USA
+15.52
125.61
42
SLUNGAARD David
1987
USA
+15.63
126.33
43
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+15.89
128.02
44
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+16.68
133.18
45
SPIELVOGEL Carl
1990
USA
+17.33
137.42
46
HADDEN William
1988
USA
+17.42
138.01
47
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+17.84
140.75
48
SCALIA Vincent
1988
USA
+17.87
140.95
49
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+18.97
148.13
50
BONNER Drew
1988
USA
+19.42
151.07
51
POORE Keith D
1980
USA
+19.83
153.75
52
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+20.75
159.75
53
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
+21.26
163.08
54
SUDEKUM Robert
1988
USA
+21.99
167.85
55
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+22.20
169.22
56
TOFANELLI Marcus
1988
USA
+22.67
172.29
57
SEGAL Jake
1987
USA
+24.82
186.33
58
LEMENZE Connor
1988
USA
+30.70
224.72
59
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+33.34
241.95
60
KELLEY Robert
1990
USA
+46.77
329.63
Did not finish 2nd run
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
HAYES Clinton
1987
USA
BASILICO Matthew
1985
USA
FRASCELLA William
1988
USA
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
HOPKINS Travis
1988
USA
CANNELL Willi
1987
USA
GIBSON Beau
1981
USA
BATES Jack
1987
USA
MILLER Robert
1987
USA
HUGHES Michael
1988
USA
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
CATES Eric
1985
USA
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
BARKAN Zachary
1987
USA
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
DYROFF Robert
1987
USA
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
MARTZ John
1983
USA
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BISHOP Christopher
1987
USA
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
NILES Toby
1987
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
YEISER Jed
1986
USA
COPELAND Christopher
1987
USA
YOSHIDA Takuya
1986
JPN
TRANSUE Jon
1988
USA
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
REED Jack
1987
USA
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
RILEY IV Nelson S
1983
USA
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
MOONAN Tavis L m
1985
USA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run