official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
1:53.23
33.96
2
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+0.57
38.04
3
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+0.80
39.68
4
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+1.19
42.47
5
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+1.79
46.76
6
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
+2.37
50.91
7
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+2.56
52.27
8
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+2.94
54.99
9
IMBERT Mathieu
1981
FRA
+3.10
56.14
10
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+3.23
57.07
11
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+3.88
61.72
12
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+4.93
69.23
13
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
+5.46
73.02
14
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+5.52
73.45
15
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
+5.60
74.02
16
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+5.68
74.59
17
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+5.85
75.81
18
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
+6.02
77.02
19
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+6.42
79.89
20
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+6.80
82.60
21
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+6.96
83.75
22
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
+7.26
85.90
23
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
+7.42
87.04
24
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+7.68
88.90
25
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
+7.69
88.97
26
LACROIX Mathieu
1981
FRA
+7.73
89.26
27
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+7.79
89.69
28
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+7.97
90.97
29
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+7.98
91.05
30
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+8.09
91.83
31
TABERLET Yohann
1981
FRA
+8.31
93.41
32
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+8.36
93.76
33
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+8.38
93.91
34
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+8.48
94.62
35
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
+8.53
94.98
36
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+8.73
96.41
37
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
+8.95
97.98
38
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
+9.00
98.34
39
FERRAN Yann
1982
FRA
+9.00
98.34
40
MARTIN Stephane
1983
FRA
+9.17
99.56
41
FILLIOL Marc
1981
FRA
+9.35
100.85
42
JACOB Olivier
1983
FRA
+9.43
101.42
43
BERNARD Florian
1982
FRA
+9.45
101.56
44
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
+9.48
101.78
45
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+9.55
102.28
46
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+9.56
102.35
47
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
+9.79
103.99
48
FABRE Julien
1983
FRA
+10.07
106.00
49
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+10.23
107.14
50
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+10.43
108.57
51
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+10.44
108.64
52
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
+10.76
110.93
53
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+10.80
111.22
54
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+10.88
111.79
55
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
+11.31
114.87
56
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+11.35
115.15
57
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+11.37
115.30
58
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+11.39
115.44
59
SIRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
+11.45
115.87
60
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+11.72
117.80
61
RIEDLE Julien
1981
FRA
+11.73
117.87
62
THIBAUDIER Benoit
1982
FRA
+11.74
117.94
63
FRANCEY Ferdinand
1983
SUI
+11.81
118.44
64
PIERREVAL Julien
1976
FRA
+12.09
120.45
65
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
+12.36
122.38
66
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+13.13
127.89
67
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+13.26
128.82
68
MILLELI Jean-Baptiste
1983
FRA
+13.35
129.46
69
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+13.46
130.25
70
PICHOL Remi
1983
FRA
+13.47
130.32
71
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
+13.72
132.11
72
NAEGELEN David
1982
FRA
+13.82
132.82
73
GAILLARD Damien
1983
FRA
+14.35
136.61
74
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
+14.65
138.76
75
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+15.28
143.27
76
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
+16.00
148.42
77
AVALLET David
1983
FRA
+18.80
168.45
78
MATHIEU David
1980
FRA
+23.24
200.21
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
BORREL Philippe
1983
FRA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
DUDER James
1981
NZL
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
FREI Emmanuel
1983
SUI
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
FUSAY Jeremie
1983
SUI
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
KUMMER Stig
1983
SUI
LAMY-CHAPPUIS Benoit
1983
FRA
MESSERLI Sebastian
1983
FRA
METAIS Sebastien
1983
FRA
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANGSTER Christian
1981
ITA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
BOLDETTI Mattia
1982
ITA
BROUSSOULOUX Benjamin
1982
FRA
CARLHIAN Mathieu
1982
FRA
DENIAU Iannis
1983
FRA
DIDIER Charles-Henri
1983
FRA
DONZEL Mickael
1981
FRA
EVRARD Guillaume
1982
FRA
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
GARDETTE Pierre-Henri
1977
FRA
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
JORCIN Eddy
1983
FRA
JORCIN Laurent
1981
FRA
KEDRIN Maxim
1982
RUS
KUNTZMANN Sebastien
1982
FRA
MALES Samuel
1983
FRA
MICHAUD Cedric
1982
FRA
MOLLIER CAMUS Yannick
1983
FRA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
POISSON David
1982
FRA
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
VUIGNIER Julien
1983
SUI
Did not start 1st run