official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
2:00.19
35.15
2
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+4.55
68.46
2
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+4.55
68.46
4
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+6.26
80.98
5
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+6.30
81.28
6
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+6.37
81.79
7
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+6.64
83.77
8
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+7.36
89.04
9
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+7.67
91.31
10
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+7.76
91.97
11
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+7.85
92.63
12
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+8.58
97.97
13
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
+9.67
105.95
14
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+9.75
106.54
15
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+9.95
108.00
16
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+10.29
110.49
17
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+10.43
111.52
18
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+10.59
112.69
19
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+10.69
113.42
20
VIDENSKY Radim
1993
CZE
+11.38
118.47
21
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+12.37
125.72
22
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+12.43
126.16
23
DAVID Martin
1984
CZE
+12.52
126.82
24
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
+13.21
131.87
25
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
+13.72
135.60
26
NUTIL Michal
1994
CZE
+13.84
136.48
27
KNOL Leszek
POL
+15.04
145.27
28
GECELOVSKY Igor
1988
SVK
+15.50
148.64
29
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+16.13
153.25
30
MEISNER Viktor
1994
CZE
+16.60
156.69
31
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
+16.69
157.35
32
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+17.70
164.74
33
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
+18.86
173.24
34
VESELY Martin
1985
CZE
+18.95
173.90
35
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
+19.52
178.07
36
SURA Rudolf
1993
CZE
+19.55
178.29
37
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
+19.65
179.02
38
CHVALA Petr
1983
CZE
+19.67
179.17
39
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+20.24
183.34
40
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+20.25
183.42
41
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+21.64
193.59
42
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+24.22
212.48
43
WOTKE Igor
1979
CZE
+27.05
233.20
44
LATAL Martin
1991
CZE
+29.09
248.14
45
BENETKA Radek
1993
CZE
+30.78
260.51
46
OCENASEK Tomas
1986
CZE
+31.05
262.49
47
PANSKY Jan
1994
CZE
+39.48
324.21
48
KRUDYS Pawel
1993
POL
+40.45
331.31
Did not finish 2nd run
PTACEK Frantisek
1994
CZE
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
TRACHTA Stepan
1993
CZE
STRUNC Martin
1993
CZE
JUNEK Zdenek
1991
CZE
DOBES Jan
1993
CZE
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
MLICKA Filip
1991
CZE
SOLTYS Jan
1986
POL
DOLEZAL Lukas
1993
CZE
HORAK Petr
1987
CZE
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
STERCZ Sebastian
1993
SVK
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TKAC Adam
1994
CZE
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
BODLAK Filip
1990
CZE
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
RUML Daniel
1992
CZE
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
SAZAMA Martin
1993
CZE
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
Did not start 1st run