official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
2:35.83
35.07
2
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+2.23
47.66
3
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
+2.60
49.75
4
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
+2.64
49.98
5
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+3.28
53.59
6
KOSKELAINEN Veera
1991
FIN
+3.33
53.88
7
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
+3.59
55.34
8
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+3.71
56.02
9
RYBERG Magdalena
1992
SWE
+4.14
58.45
10
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+4.23
58.96
11
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
+4.40
59.92
12
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+4.55
60.76
13
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+4.61
61.10
14
EVJEN Karoline
1992
NOR
+4.74
61.84
15
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
+4.93
62.91
16
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
+5.13
64.04
17
LOESNES Nina Meidell
1993
NOR
+5.53
66.30
18
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+6.00
68.95
18
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+6.00
68.95
20
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
+6.08
69.40
21
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
+6.12
69.63
22
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+6.18
69.97
23
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+6.35
70.93
24
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+6.41
71.27
25
FREDRIKSEN Emeline
1990
NOR
+6.61
72.40
26
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+6.94
74.26
27
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
+7.00
74.60
28
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
+7.04
74.83
29
SEMB Ida Kristine Sole
1993
NOR
+7.06
74.94
30
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+7.24
75.96
31
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
+7.52
77.54
32
LAERUM Martine
1992
NOR
+7.67
78.38
33
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+7.70
78.55
34
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
+7.71
78.61
35
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+7.85
79.40
36
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+8.22
81.49
37
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
+8.27
81.77
38
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+8.47
82.90
39
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+8.53
83.24
40
BREIVIK Emilie
1994
NOR
+8.65
83.92
41
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+8.69
84.14
42
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
+8.73
84.37
43
NAESS-ULSETH Emilie
1992
NOR
+8.81
84.82
44
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+9.07
86.29
45
OESTGAARD Marte Nymo
1991
NOR
+9.68
89.73
46
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
+9.69
89.79
47
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+9.77
90.24
48
SKAAR Andrea Roessland
1994
NOR
+9.78
90.30
49
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+10.81
96.12
50
BESTON Maria Kristine
1994
NOR
+11.09
97.70
51
WALDER Christine Mika
1991
NOR
+11.62
100.69
51
NARVESEN Guro
1992
NOR
+11.62
100.69
53
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+11.77
101.54
54
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+11.78
101.59
55
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
+12.35
104.81
56
OSEID LYCHE Benedicte
1994
NOR
+12.78
107.24
57
ARNESEN Kristin
1992
NOR
+12.86
107.69
58
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+13.19
109.56
59
THORESEN Monica Hekne
1993
NOR
+13.47
111.14
60
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
+13.58
111.76
61
BENHENA Evija
1989
LAT
+13.85
113.28
62
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
+13.96
113.90
63
KNUDSEN Filippa Fallet
1992
NOR
+14.32
115.94
64
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+14.35
116.11
65
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
+15.20
120.91
66
BRYN Anna Haugo
1994
NOR
+15.62
123.28
67
SANDELL Cecilie
1994
NOR
+15.64
123.39
68
BRUUN Nora Sofie
1994
NOR
+18.34
138.64
69
ENGER Kristina
1994
NOR
+18.91
141.86
70
SOLSTAD Maria
1994
NOR
+19.27
143.89
71
JAKOBSEN Martine Svang
1994
NOR
+19.72
146.43
72
WITTEVEEN Ingrid
1994
NOR
+21.34
155.58
73
CHRISTENSEN Julia
1994
NOR
+21.41
155.98
74
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
+21.76
157.95
75
TAJET Ingvild
1993
NOR
+22.16
160.21
76
WIIK Kathrine
1993
NOR
+22.76
163.60
77
STEEN Andrea Roekke
1993
NOR
+22.91
164.45
78
EKSTROEM Silje
1994
NOR
+26.23
183.20
79
BOERRESEN Nora Kvitle
1994
NOR
+26.70
185.85
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run