official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
1:28,75
14.73
2
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+0.38
17.38
3
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.60
18.92
4
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+0.89
20.95
5
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+1.30
23.81
6
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.35
24.16
7
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+1.38
24.37
8
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+1.49
25.14
9
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.51
25.28
10
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.69
26.54
11
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.77
27.10
12
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+1.80
27.30
13
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+1.82
27.44
14
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+1.83
27.51
15
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.90
28.00
16
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+1.96
28.42
17
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+2.08
29.26
18
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+2.10
29.40
19
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+2.14
29.68
20
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.25
30.45
21
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+2.26
30.52
22
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+3.27
37.57
23
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+3.87
41.77
24
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+6.17
57.83
25
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+6.86
62.65
26
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+6.94
63.21
27
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+8.02
70.76
28
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+8.24
72.29
29
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+8.32
72.85
30
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+9.16
78.72
31
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+9.43
80.61
32
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+9.55
81.45
33
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+9.62
81.93
34
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+9.92
84.03
35
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+10.03
84.80
36
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+10.70
89.48
37
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+10.76
89.90
38
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+10.93
91.09
39
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+10.95
91.23
40
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+11.31
93.74
41
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
+11.39
94.30
42
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+11.40
94.37
43
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+12.82
104.29
44
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+13.73
110.65
45
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+13.78
111.00
46
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+14.08
113.09
47
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+14.66
117.14
48
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+14.67
117.21
49
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+20.04
154.73
50
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
+24.41
185.26
51
BAKALIOS Dimitrios
1997
GRE
+28.94
216.90
Did not finish 2nd run
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
RENNER David
1996
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
STROBL Mario
1997
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
PYJAS Piotr
1996
POL
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run