official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
2:04.21
17.69
2
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+1.68
29.73
3
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.95
31.66
4
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.98
31.88
5
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.46
35.32
6
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+2.75
37.39
7
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+3.04
39.47
8
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+3.17
40.40
9
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+3.40
42.05
10
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+3.50
42.77
11
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+3.54
43.06
12
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+3.84
45.20
13
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+4.04
46.64
14
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+4.17
47.57
15
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+4.23
48.00
16
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+4.37
49.00
17
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+4.39
49.15
18
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+4.41
49.29
19
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+4.42
49.36
20
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+4.54
50.22
21
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+4.57
50.44
22
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+4.70
51.37
23
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+4.94
53.09
24
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+5.02
53.66
25
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+5.40
56.38
26
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+5.49
57.03
27
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+5.57
57.60
28
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+5.63
58.03
29
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+5.84
59.54
30
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+5.88
59.82
31
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+6.27
62.62
32
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+6.84
66.70
33
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+6.88
66.99
34
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
+7.60
72.15
35
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+7.62
72.29
36
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+7.75
73.22
37
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+7.80
73.58
38
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+8.32
77.31
39
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+8.45
78.24
40
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+9.22
83.75
41
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+9.55
86.12
42
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+10.56
93.36
43
KRISTOFFERSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
+10.67
94.14
44
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+11.07
97.01
45
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+11.10
97.22
46
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+11.68
101.38
47
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
+15.95
131.98
Did not finish 2nd run
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
HEGG Lars
1997
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
BENGSTON Jesper
1997
NOR
LJUNGSTROEM Carl Myhre
1996
NOR
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar Kristinn
1994
ISL
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run