official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
1:36.79
25.64
2
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+0.45
29.78
3
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.86
33.55
4
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+1.07
35.48
5
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+1.36
38.15
6
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+1.43
38.79
7
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+1.56
39.98
8
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+1.72
41.46
9
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+1.87
42.83
9
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+1.87
42.83
11
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+2.01
44.12
12
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+2.06
44.58
13
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+2.08
44.77
14
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+2.13
45.23
15
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+2.43
47.98
16
HELLBERG Teemu
1994
FIN
+2.53
48.90
17
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+2.89
52.21
18
KUIKKANIEMI Santtu
1996
FIN
+2.99
53.13
19
ENGROOS Robert
1997
FIN
+3.47
57.55
20
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
+3.73
59.94
21
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+3.91
61.59
22
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+3.94
61.87
23
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+4.14
63.71
24
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+4.21
64.35
25
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+4.29
65.09
26
MAKELA Elmeri
1995
FIN
+4.72
69.04
27
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+4.81
69.87
28
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+4.89
70.60
29
PENTTALA Olli
1995
FIN
+5.11
72.63
30
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+5.12
72.72
31
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+5.38
75.11
32
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+5.40
75.29
33
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+5.59
77.04
34
TUPPURAINEN Juho
1994
FIN
+6.01
80.90
35
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+6.06
81.36
36
WIKSTROM Robert
1995
FIN
+6.20
82.65
37
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+6.29
83.48
38
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
+6.46
85.04
39
KAINULAINEN Ville
1994
FIN
+6.66
86.88
40
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+6.69
87.16
41
JUNTUNEN Markus
1995
FIN
+6.99
89.91
42
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
+7.13
91.20
43
KUFAAS Jesper Kraemer
1996
NOR
+7.26
92.40
44
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
+7.66
96.07
45
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+7.67
96.17
46
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
+10.34
120.72
47
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+13.23
147.29
48
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
+13.56
150.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run