official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
1:56.23
22.44
2
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+1.68
35.02
3
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+1.72
35.31
4
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+1.78
35.76
5
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
+1.93
36.89
6
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+2.33
39.88
7
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+2.41
40.48
8
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+2.42
40.55
9
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
+2.58
41.75
10
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
+2.77
43.17
11
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+2.92
44.30
12
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+2.94
44.45
13
ALMQVIST Rebecca
1989
SWE
+3.10
45.64
14
LEANDERSSON Olivia
1993
SWE
+3.11
45.72
15
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+3.27
46.92
16
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
+3.42
48.04
17
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+3.55
49.01
18
STEDING Erica
1991
SWE
+3.56
49.09
19
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
+3.79
50.81
20
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
+4.32
54.78
20
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
+4.32
54.78
22
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+4.60
56.87
23
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+4.64
57.17
24
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
+4.76
58.07
24
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+4.76
58.07
26
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+4.98
59.72
27
WESTERLUND Hanna
1991
SWE
+5.77
65.63
28
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+6.03
67.58
29
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
+7.66
79.78
30
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+7.80
80.82
31
ARVSTRAND Victoria
1993
SWE
+8.15
83.44
32
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+9.03
90.03
33
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
+9.17
91.08
34
NYBERG Louise
1992
SWE
+9.29
91.98
35
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+9.72
95.20
36
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+9.97
97.07
37
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+10.34
99.84
38
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
+11.00
104.78
39
BJOEROE Sanne
1995
SWE
+11.44
108.07
40
STANG Frida Sofie
1995
NOR
+11.52
108.67
41
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
+13.71
125.06
42
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
+14.39
130.15
43
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
+14.47
130.75
44
DAHLQVIST Mathilda
1995
FIN
+14.94
134.27
45
DAVIDSON Katja
1993
SWE
+15.56
138.91
46
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
+15.81
140.78
47
LUNDELL Caroline
1990
FIN
+15.86
141.15
48
TENERZ Sofia
1993
SWE
+16.35
144.82
49
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
+20.20
173.64
Did not finish 2nd run
KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie
1993
ISR
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
EKVALL Felicia
1991
SWE
FERNQVIST Caroline
1993
SWE
GRONHOLM Corinne
1994
FIN
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
RYBERG Magdalena
1992
SWE
TROENG Linnea
1992
SWE
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
RAAUM Charlotte
1992
SWE
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
ERIKSSON Sara
1992
SWE
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
KEMPE Anna
1995
FIN
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
ROSEN Felicia
1993
SWE
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE