official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:32.00
9.00
2
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+0.33
11.58
3
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+0.75
14.87
4
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.88
15.89
5
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.32
19.33
6
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.72
22.46
7
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+1.77
22.85
8
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.98
24.50
9
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.22
26.37
10
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.28
26.84
11
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+2.71
30.21
12
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+2.72
30.29
13
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+3.30
34.83
14
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+3.84
39.05
15
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+3.90
39.52
16
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+4.22
42.03
17
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+4.31
42.73
18
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+4.32
42.81
19
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+4.35
43.04
20
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+4.69
45.70
21
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+5.53
52.28
22
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
+5.61
52.90
23
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+5.66
53.30
24
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+5.94
55.49
25
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
+6.20
57.52
26
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
+7.03
64.02
27
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+7.18
65.19
28
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+7.19
65.27
29
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+7.60
68.48
30
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+8.37
74.50
31
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+8.54
75.83
32
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+9.19
80.92
33
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
+9.61
84.21
34
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
+9.79
85.62
35
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+9.85
86.09
36
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+10.06
87.73
37
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
+10.24
89.14
37
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+10.24
89.14
39
GRAHN Filip
1997
SWE
+11.57
99.55
40
COLLIN Axel
1998
SWE
+11.87
101.90
41
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+11.95
102.52
42
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
+11.99
102.83
43
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
+12.04
103.23
44
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
+12.61
107.69
45
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+12.74
108.70
46
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+12.76
108.86
47
SAEWERSTROEM Simon
1998
SWE
+13.36
113.56
48
EKELOEF John
1998
SWE
+13.70
116.22
49
DALMALM Hugo
1998
SWE
+16.68
139.54
50
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
+16.70
139.70
51
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+17.02
142.20
52
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
+17.18
143.45
53
KINDBERG Alfred
1997
SWE
+18.74
155.66
54
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
+1:00.04
478.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MELKERSSON Jonas
1998
SWE
DIRLINGER Andreas
1998
SWE
KNUTSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run