official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
MEX
1:48.25
27.95
2
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+1.64
42.80
3
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+1.75
43.79
4
CUTLER Haley
1997
USA
+2.33
49.04
5
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+2.45
50.13
6
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+2.59
51.40
7
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+2.66
52.03
8
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+2.89
54.11
9
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+3.68
61.27
10
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+3.88
63.08
11
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+4.91
72.40
12
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+4.99
73.13
13
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+5.51
77.83
14
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+5.81
80.55
15
WHISTLER Paige
1993
USA
+5.91
81.45
16
WILLIAMS Elizabeth
1999
USA
+6.15
83.63
17
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+6.45
86.34
18
AHMANN Lindsay
1996
USA
+6.46
86.43
19
PARKE Juliette
1998
USA
+6.55
87.25
20
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+6.78
89.33
21
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+6.87
90.14
21
GLASGOW Sommer
1999
USA
+6.87
90.14
23
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
+7.05
91.77
24
WATTS Jordan
1997
USA
+7.23
93.40
25
BAER Liz
1998
USA
+7.35
94.49
26
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
+7.47
95.58
27
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+8.03
100.65
28
HANSEN Annika
1998
USA
+8.10
101.28
29
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+8.15
101.73
30
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+8.61
105.90
31
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
+8.69
106.62
32
RATHFON Katelyn
1999
USA
+9.15
110.79
33
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+9.45
113.50
34
CARESTIA Katiana
1999
USA
+10.00
118.48
35
DAVIS Ariana
1998
USA
+10.29
121.11
36
COOLEY Skylar
1999
USA
+10.82
125.90
37
LIVRAN Heidi
1997
USA
+11.43
131.43
38
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+11.46
131.70
39
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+11.88
135.50
40
NORTON Abby
1999
USA
+13.61
151.16
41
CARLISLE Frances Ruth
1998
USA
+14.73
161.30
42
ALVAREZ Pilar
1998
USA
+15.63
169.45
43
IDSO Madison
1999
USA
+15.78
170.81
44
MARTIN Ellie
1999
USA
+16.90
180.95
45
YANDALL Sophie
1998
NZL
+18.46
195.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WHITE Cassidy
1999
USA
CHAHINE Julia
1999
USA
IRWIN Nikki
1998
CAN
RHEINSCHILD Sage
1999
USA
MARDEN Ruby
1998
USA
DANAGHER Sinead
1998
USA
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
WILLIAMS Natalie
1997
USA
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
Did not start 1st run