official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
1:21.10
39.11
2
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
+0.44
42.42
3
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.51
42.95
4
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+0.59
43.55
5
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+0.60
43.62
6
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.76
44.83
7
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+2.47
57.69
8
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
+2.71
59.49
9
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+2.85
60.55
10
DUMAS-LONGPRE Edouard
1995
CAN
+3.46
65.13
11
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
+3.47
65.21
12
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+3.52
65.59
13
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
+4.20
70.70
14
REID Brandon
1996
CAN
+4.35
71.83
15
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+4.44
72.51
16
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+4.70
74.46
17
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
+4.87
75.74
18
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+5.39
79.65
19
KAMIN Jack
1995
CAN
+5.43
79.95
20
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
+5.50
80.48
21
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+5.56
80.93
22
STEWART William
1995
CAN
+5.80
82.74
23
COHEN Robert
1995
CAN
+5.93
83.71
24
WHITTEN Trevor
1993
CAN
+6.00
84.24
25
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
+6.28
86.35
26
CHARRON Joel
1994
CAN
+6.78
90.11
27
RUBINOFF Samuel
1994
CAN
+7.79
97.70
28
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
+7.83
98.00
29
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+8.06
99.73
30
DAVIS Felix
1995
CAN
+8.61
103.87
31
SWING Alva
1995
USA
+8.90
106.05
32
BLAIR Peter
1996
CAN
+9.08
107.41
33
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+9.09
107.48
34
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
+9.51
110.64
35
STRATTON Matthew
1995
CAN
+9.65
111.69
36
FOLEY Jordan
1996
CAN
+10.43
117.56
37
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
+10.64
119.14
38
NELLA Joshua
1996
CAN
+11.11
122.67
39
GRUNDY Matthew
1996
CAN
+11.64
126.66
40
WARD Connor
1996
CAN
+11.98
129.22
41
BROWNE Connor
1994
CAN
+12.77
135.16
42
LOCKE Sean
1996
CAN
+13.13
137.87
43
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
+13.80
142.91
44
BRUST Luke
1995
USA
+19.42
185.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HARVEY Nicholas
1995
CAN
BOGGIA Austin
1996
CAN
CLIFFORD William
1993
USA
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
KAUFMANN Nicholas
1995
USA
HOWE Nicholas
1995
CAN
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
HALE Cameron
1995
CAN
MOISAN Philippe
1995
CAN
WORLEY Sam
1995
USA
KOFMAN Gregory
1996
CAN
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
NELMS Matthew
1995
CAN
ASSELIN Alexis
1995
CAN
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run