official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
1:35.01
32.02
2
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+0.37
34.43
3
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+0.52
35.41
4
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+0.64
36.20
5
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+0.77
37.04
6
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+0.91
37.96
7
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+0.99
38.48
8
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+1.27
40.31
9
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+1.51
41.87
10
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+1.59
42.40
11
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+1.63
42.66
12
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+1.85
44.09
13
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+2.03
45.27
14
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+2.17
46.18
15
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+2.30
47.03
16
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
+2.34
47.29
17
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+2.45
48.01
18
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
+2.73
49.83
19
HALL Max
1995
USA
+2.76
50.03
20
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+2.88
50.81
21
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+3.04
51.86
22
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+3.05
51.92
23
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+3.20
52.90
24
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+3.35
53.88
25
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+3.36
53.95
26
MCNABB Keith
1995
USA
+4.10
58.78
27
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+4.19
59.36
28
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
+4.51
61.45
29
LOWTH Charles
1994
USA
+4.69
62.63
30
MEYER Paul
1993
USA
+4.83
63.54
31
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+5.25
66.28
32
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+5.38
67.13
33
ROBILLARD Griffin
1995
USA
+5.53
68.11
34
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+5.84
70.13
34
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
+5.84
70.13
36
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.16
72.22
37
CLIFFORD Bridger
1994
USA
+6.24
72.74
38
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+6.42
73.91
39
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+6.90
77.05
40
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
+7.11
78.42
41
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
+7.23
79.20
42
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
+7.47
80.77
43
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+7.76
82.66
44
KEOGH Jackson
1994
USA
+8.47
87.29
45
DOKKEN Grant
1995
USA
+8.72
88.92
46
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+9.10
91.40
47
CARESTIA Ralf
1996
USA
+9.15
91.73
48
JOHNSON Finn
1994
USA
+9.23
92.25
49
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+9.89
96.56
50
FERGUSON Forrest
1994
USA
+10.34
99.50
51
DERYK Jack
1995
USA
+10.47
100.34
52
HANAMAN Eric
1994
USA
+10.61
101.26
53
UNDERKOFFLER Lucas
1996
GBR
+10.68
101.71
54
RICHARDSON Jack
1996
USA
+11.37
106.22
55
WORMHOUDT Tyler
1995
USA
+14.11
124.10
56
STENCEL Matthew
1996
USA
+14.35
125.66
57
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
+15.56
133.56
58
RENNIE Averell
1992
USA
+15.79
135.06
59
CARR Ritch
1991
USA
+16.60
140.35
60
LYON Carson
1995
USA
+18.27
151.24
61
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+20.24
164.10
62
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+20.53
165.99
63
BENNETT Nathan
1996
USA
+34.44
256.76
Did not finish 2nd run
TASEVAC Aydin
1995
USA
KNORPP Jack
1994
USA
LEBEL James
1996
USA
BROWER Patrick
1994
USA
KELLY Kevin
1994
USA
VOEGELE Devon
1995
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
PEEK Riley
1994
USA
FULLER Jordan
1995
USA
BOIT Colin
1995
USA
ROMANO Patrick
1995
USA
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
ASTLE Chris
1996
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run