official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
2:27.37
13.36
2
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+0.29
15.29
3
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+0.58
17.22
4
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1.23
21.54
5
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+1.25
21.67
6
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+1.30
22.00
7
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+1.32
22.14
8
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+1.41
22.74
9
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+1.53
23.53
10
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+1.57
23.80
11
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+1.63
24.20
12
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+1.70
24.66
13
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+1.72
24.80
14
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.87
25.80
15
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+1.91
26.06
16
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+2.12
27.46
17
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+2.17
27.79
18
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+2.19
27.92
18
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+2.19
27.92
20
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+2.48
29.85
21
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+2.50
29.98
22
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+2.62
30.78
23
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+2.69
31.25
24
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+2.96
33.04
25
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+2.99
33.24
26
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+3.05
33.64
27
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+3.28
35.17
28
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+3.31
35.37
29
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+3.36
35.70
30
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+3.43
36.17
31
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+4.16
41.02
32
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+4.57
43.75
33
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+4.61
44.02
34
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
+4.90
45.94
35
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+5.10
47.27
36
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+5.12
47.41
37
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+5.40
49.27
38
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+5.52
50.07
39
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+5.62
50.73
40
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+5.89
52.53
41
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+6.03
53.46
42
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.06
53.66
43
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+6.15
54.26
44
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+6.42
56.05
45
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+6.84
58.85
46
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
+6.88
59.11
47
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+6.93
59.44
48
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+7.14
60.84
49
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+7.90
65.89
50
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+8.06
66.96
51
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+8.17
67.69
52
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+8.30
68.55
53
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+8.55
70.22
54
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
+8.90
72.54
55
MOFFAT Kye
1996
USA
+8.96
72.94
56
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+9.30
75.20
57
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+9.31
75.27
58
GLASGOW Matthew
1997
USA
+10.01
79.93
59
KRAMER Nevada
1996
USA
+10.08
80.39
60
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+12.19
94.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
Did not start 1st run