official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
1:27.93
24.82
2
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+0.76
31.04
3
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+0.84
31.70
4
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+1.55
37.51
5
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+1.68
38.58
6
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+2.07
41.77
7
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+2.10
42.02
8
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+2.13
42.26
9
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+2.21
42.92
10
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+2.22
43.00
11
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+2.37
44.23
12
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+2.39
44.39
12
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+2.39
44.39
14
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+2.41
44.55
15
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+2.47
45.05
16
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+2.63
46.36
17
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+2.75
47.34
18
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+2.76
47.42
19
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+2.79
47.67
20
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+2.86
48.24
21
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+2.91
48.65
22
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+3.06
49.88
23
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+3.11
50.29
24
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+3.58
54.13
25
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+3.77
55.69
26
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+3.97
57.33
27
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+4.44
61.18
28
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
+4.67
63.06
29
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+5.01
65.84
30
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
+5.02
65.93
31
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+6.04
74.28
32
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+6.08
74.61
33
BLANCHARD Jack
1997
USA
+6.40
77.23
34
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+6.62
79.03
35
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+6.79
80.42
36
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+6.93
81.57
37
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+6.99
82.06
38
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+7.11
83.04
39
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
+7.36
85.09
40
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+7.45
85.82
41
LASH Max
1996
USA
+7.63
87.30
42
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+7.93
89.75
43
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
+7.99
90.24
44
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
+8.05
90.74
45
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+8.11
91.23
46
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+8.25
92.37
47
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+8.33
93.03
48
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
+8.38
93.44
49
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+8.91
97.78
50
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+9.19
100.07
51
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+9.75
104.66
52
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+10.11
107.60
53
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+10.14
107.85
54
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+10.34
109.49
55
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+10.40
109.98
56
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+10.79
113.17
57
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+10.86
113.75
58
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
+11.05
115.30
59
WEST Andrew
1997
USA
+11.06
115.38
60
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+11.16
116.20
61
CARDON Casey
1997
GBR
+11.61
119.89
62
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
+11.65
120.21
63
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+15.07
148.22
64
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+15.49
151.66
65
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+16.23
157.72
66
MOHBAT Alexandre
1995
LIB
+22.76
211.19
Did not finish 2nd run
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
AUERBACH Tommaso
1997
ITA
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
BARRY A J
1997
USA
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
POST Chris
1997
USA
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
FRISK David
1997
SWE
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
KINSELLA Zach
1995
USA
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
CONE Robert
1992
USA
Disqualified 1st run