official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
1:23.95
22.40
2
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+0.82
29.43
3
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+0.95
30.55
4
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+1.02
31.15
5
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+2.02
39.72
6
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.05
39.98
7
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+2.12
40.58
8
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+2.15
40.84
9
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+2.22
41.44
10
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+2.25
41.70
11
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+2.28
41.95
12
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+2.34
42.47
13
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+2.37
42.73
14
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+2.39
42.90
15
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+2.51
43.93
16
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.60
44.70
17
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+2.72
45.73
18
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+3.03
48.39
19
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+3.45
51.99
20
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+3.63
53.53
21
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+3.68
53.96
22
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+3.77
54.73
23
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+3.89
55.76
24
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+3.92
56.02
25
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+4.08
57.39
26
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+4.32
59.45
27
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+5.19
66.91
28
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+5.36
68.37
29
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
+6.13
74.97
29
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+6.13
74.97
31
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+6.42
77.46
32
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
+6.64
79.35
33
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
+6.84
81.06
34
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+7.14
83.64
35
LASH Max
1996
USA
+7.31
85.09
36
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+7.35
85.44
37
MCVEY Max
1997
CAN
+7.63
87.84
38
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+7.82
89.47
39
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+8.07
91.61
40
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+8.12
92.04
41
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+8.26
93.24
42
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
+8.29
93.50
43
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+8.77
97.62
44
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
+8.80
97.87
45
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
+8.92
98.90
46
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+9.00
99.59
47
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+10.00
108.17
48
DICKEY Lawrence
1996
USA
+10.02
108.34
49
DRUMMOND Noah
1998
USA
+11.35
119.74
50
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
+11.68
122.57
51
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+12.08
126.00
52
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
+12.31
127.98
53
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+12.32
128.06
54
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+12.92
133.21
55
OSBORNE Gregory
1997
USA
+13.43
137.58
56
PIER Jay
1998
USA
+14.96
150.70
57
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+15.20
152.76
58
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+15.47
155.08
59
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+18.52
181.24
60
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+18.53
181.32
61
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+18.66
182.44
62
THOMAS Devereux
1998
USA
+20.20
195.65
63
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
+21.34
205.42
64
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+21.74
208.85
65
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+24.00
228.24
66
GRAVES Michael
1989
USA
+28.66
268.20
67
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+50.06
451.74
Did not finish 2nd run
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
POST Chris
1997
USA
WEST Andrew
1997
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ELLIOTT Matthew
1997
USA
MCDERMOTT Patrick
1996
USA
COTE Matthew
1997
USA
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
MACEDO Tobias
1996
BRA
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
PEAKE Elijah
1997
USA
DIGIACOMO Cameron
1997
USA
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
GONIN Sebastian
1996
USA
CARDON Casey
1997
GBR
KLOSTERMAN Paul
1997
USA
MCGRATH Tanner
1996
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
BEUTNER Michael
1996
USA
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
CHAMBERS Brian
1997
USA
FITZPATRICK Dillon
1997
USA
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
BEGOR Cortland
1995
USA
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run