official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
1:50.64
16.08
2
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+0.77
21.09
3
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.86
21.68
4
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+1.29
24.47
5
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+1.40
25.19
6
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.76
27.53
7
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+1.87
28.25
8
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+1.88
28.31
9
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+1.90
28.44
10
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+2.03
29.29
10
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.03
29.29
12
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+2.11
29.81
13
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+2.14
30.01
14
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.22
30.53
15
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.60
33.00
16
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+2.63
33.19
17
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+3.03
35.80
18
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+3.05
35.93
19
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+3.06
35.99
20
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+3.25
37.23
21
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+3.39
38.14
22
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+3.73
40.35
23
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+4.17
43.22
24
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+4.58
45.88
25
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+4.88
47.84
26
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+5.06
49.01
27
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+5.09
49.20
28
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+5.15
49.59
29
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+5.36
50.96
30
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+6.49
58.31
31
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+6.74
59.94
32
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+7.82
66.97
33
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+8.35
70.42
34
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+8.90
74.00
35
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+9.00
74.65
36
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+10.26
82.85
37
LASH Max
1996
USA
+10.51
84.47
38
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+10.55
84.74
39
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+10.88
86.88
40
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+11.19
88.90
41
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
+11.85
93.19
42
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+12.93
100.22
43
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+15.43
116.49
44
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+37.60
260.77
Did not qualify for 2nd run
HORNBURG Kalvis
1995
USA
RITTENHOUSE Dan
1994
USA
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
BAO Dennis
1997
USA
MEOLA David
1996
USA
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
WEST Andrew
1997
USA
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
HOPFINGER Jacob
1997
USA
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
Did not finish 2nd run
MERRYWEATHER Simon
1994
USA
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
PEEK Riley
1994
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
GLASGOW Matthew
1997
USA
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN