official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
1:48.89
36.66
2
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+0.08
37.30
3
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+0.36
39.54
4
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+0.45
40.26
5
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+0.71
42.33
6
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+0.82
43.21
7
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+0.92
44.01
7
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+0.92
44.01
9
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+1.00
44.65
10
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+1.53
48.88
11
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+1.66
49.92
12
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+1.86
51.52
13
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
+1.98
52.48
14
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+2.00
52.64
15
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
+2.05
53.04
16
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+2.36
55.52
17
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+2.40
55.84
18
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+2.61
57.51
19
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+2.72
58.39
20
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+2.95
60.23
21
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+3.16
61.91
22
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+3.25
62.63
23
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+3.46
64.30
24
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+3.66
65.90
25
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+3.85
67.42
26
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+4.00
68.62
27
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+4.08
69.26
28
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+4.42
71.97
29
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
+4.57
73.17
30
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+5.15
77.81
31
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+5.47
80.36
32
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+5.50
80.60
33
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+5.90
83.80
34
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+5.93
84.04
35
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
+6.03
84.84
36
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+6.14
85.72
37
NUTIL Tomas
1996
CZE
+6.18
86.04
38
IVAN Michal
1994
SVK
+6.48
88.43
39
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+6.77
90.75
40
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+6.95
92.19
41
ZAPOLSKI Patryk
1995
POL
+7.49
96.50
42
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
+7.60
97.38
43
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+7.73
98.42
44
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+7.74
98.50
44
KACICA Alan
1996
POL
+7.74
98.50
46
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+7.96
100.26
47
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+8.19
102.10
48
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+8.55
104.97
49
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
+8.57
105.13
50
MURARIK Lubomir
1996
SVK
+8.61
105.45
51
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
+8.73
106.41
52
HEGYI Balazs
1990
HUN
+9.63
113.60
53
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+9.64
113.68
53
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
+9.64
113.68
55
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+9.66
113.84
56
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+9.69
114.08
57
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
+9.75
114.56
58
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
+9.93
116.00
59
HRKUT Tomas
1996
SVK
+11.14
125.67
60
BEITULA Elvis Georgian
1993
ROU
+11.89
131.66
61
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
+12.39
135.65
62
KISKA Vladimir
1994
SVK
+12.43
135.97
63
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+12.49
136.45
64
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+12.59
137.25
65
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+12.86
139.41
66
BRYNSKI Stefan
1996
POL
+13.44
144.04
67
ZARINS Armands
1995
LAT
+13.64
145.64
68
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
1996
POL
+14.21
150.19
69
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
+14.46
152.19
70
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
+15.42
159.86
71
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+15.63
161.54
72
PAROBEK Simon
1996
SVK
+16.45
168.09
73
MASARYK Marko
1993
SVK
+16.90
171.69
74
KRUPELAK Marko
1996
SVK
+17.11
173.36
75
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
+17.83
179.12
76
GASIOROWSKI Filip
1996
POL
+18.36
183.35
77
JASINSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+19.58
193.10
78
KARPUSHYN Illya
1995
UKR
+19.62
193.42
79
BULLO Dominik
1996
SVK
+21.33
207.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run