official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FORD William
1987
USA
1:40.00
22.91
2
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+0.66
26.87
3
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+1.36
31.07
4
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+1.43
31.49
5
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+1.46
31.67
6
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+2.11
35.57
7
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+2.27
36.53
8
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
+2.29
36.65
9
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
+2.51
37.97
10
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+2.59
38.45
11
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+2.73
39.29
12
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+2.84
39.95
13
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+2.86
40.07
14
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+2.90
40.31
15
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+2.91
40.37
16
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+3.02
41.03
17
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+3.06
41.27
18
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+3.19
42.05
19
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+3.24
42.35
20
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+3.39
43.25
21
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+3.43
43.49
22
HOGARTH Richard
1992
CAN
+3.48
43.79
23
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+3.53
44.09
24
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
+3.84
45.95
25
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+3.90
46.31
26
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+4.15
47.81
27
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
+4.29
48.65
28
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+4.47
49.73
29
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
+4.81
51.77
30
FEMY Robin
1989
FRA
+4.89
52.25
31
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+5.01
52.97
32
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
+5.32
54.83
33
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+5.48
55.79
34
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
+5.67
56.93
35
VERMETTE Guillaume
1993
CAN
+5.71
57.17
36
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
+5.93
58.49
37
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
+5.96
58.67
38
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+6.37
61.13
39
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+6.40
61.31
40
BOULANGER Alexandre
1992
CAN
+6.62
62.63
41
PIKE Samuel
1992
CAN
+7.16
65.87
42
MCLEOD Nicholas
1993
CAN
+7.30
66.71
43
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
+7.41
67.37
44
GARNEAU-HALLIDAY Philippe
1991
CAN
+8.16
71.87
45
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
+8.34
72.95
46
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+8.36
73.07
47
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+8.64
74.75
48
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
+8.68
74.99
49
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+8.78
75.59
50
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+9.03
77.09
50
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+9.03
77.09
52
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
+9.14
77.75
53
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
+9.15
77.81
54
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
+9.19
78.05
55
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
+9.24
78.35
56
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
+9.33
78.89
57
WELTON James
1992
CAN
+9.34
78.95
58
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
+9.44
79.55
59
COHEN Daniel
1992
CAN
+9.58
80.39
60
BEATTY Cameron
1993
CAN
+10.40
85.31
61
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
+10.61
86.57
62
BERGERON Nicolas
1993
CAN
+10.67
86.93
63
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
+10.88
88.19
64
BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier
1992
CAN
+11.05
89.21
65
BERTRAND Jean-Philippe
1993
CAN
+11.30
90.71
66
PROVOST Charles
1991
CAN
+11.86
94.07
67
BOUCHER Tommy
1993
CAN
+12.06
95.27
68
SHEPPARD Dillon
1993
CAN
+12.32
96.83
69
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+12.44
97.55
70
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
+12.62
98.63
71
CORRY Luke
1992
CAN
+12.70
99.11
72
HEIDEMAN Cole
1994
CAN
+12.83
99.89
73
MASON Benjamin
1993
CAN
+12.92
100.43
74
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
+13.72
105.23
75
WILLIAMS David
1993
CAN
+14.14
107.75
76
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+14.36
109.07
77
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+15.01
112.97
78
BRUCE Fraser
1993
CAN
+15.08
113.39
79
FOURNIER Remi T.
1994
CAN
+15.80
117.71
80
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+16.52
122.03
81
DUFRESNE Olivier
1994
CAN
+16.74
123.35
82
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+16.87
124.13
83
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+16.95
124.61
84
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
+17.39
127.25
85
COWARD Alex
1994
CAN
+17.72
129.23
86
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+18.02
131.03
87
SOLOMON Jeffrey
1994
CAN
+18.04
131.15
88
THORNE Alex
1993
CAN
+19.25
138.41
89
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
+19.39
139.25
90
BOLGER-MUNRO Harrison
1993
CAN
+19.49
139.85
91
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
+20.92
148.43
92
WATSON Andrew
1994
CAN
+21.00
148.91
93
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+26.31
180.77
Did not finish 2nd run
VENDRIG Kurt
1994
CAN
GAGNON Fabien
1991
CAN
OCONNELL Jean-Christophe
1993
CAN
MCAUSLAND Benjamin
1993
CAN
STINSON Connor
1993
CAN
WHALEN Connor
1993
CAN
FIRTH Patrick
1993
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BROWNE Connor
1994
CAN
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
BOTH Robert
1993
CAN
WELTON Jack
1991
CAN
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
REESE Charles
1992
CAN
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
Disqualified 1st run