official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
1:41.63
24.27
2
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+0.17
26.16
3
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+0.29
27.49
4
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.55
30.39
5
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+0.75
32.61
6
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+0.93
34.61
7
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+0.96
34.94
8
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.74
43.62
9
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.81
44.39
10
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+1.84
44.73
11
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+1.93
45.73
11
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+1.93
45.73
13
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+2.27
49.51
14
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.49
51.96
15
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+2.67
53.96
16
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+3.00
57.63
17
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+3.24
60.29
18
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+3.33
61.30
19
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+3.40
62.07
20
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+4.00
68.75
21
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+4.28
71.86
22
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+4.29
71.97
23
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+4.61
75.53
24
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+5.68
87.42
25
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+5.70
87.65
26
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+6.12
92.32
27
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+6.45
95.99
28
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+6.54
96.99
29
LAW David
1993
CAN
+6.58
97.43
30
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+6.85
100.43
31
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
+7.05
102.66
32
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
+7.18
104.10
33
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+7.19
104.21
34
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+7.50
107.66
35
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
+7.66
109.44
36
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+7.75
110.44
37
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
+7.77
110.66
38
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+7.95
112.66
39
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+8.05
113.78
40
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+8.15
114.89
41
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+8.20
115.44
42
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
+8.64
120.34
43
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+8.65
120.45
44
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+9.08
125.23
45
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+9.48
129.68
46
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+9.78
133.01
47
RENNIE Averell
1992
USA
+9.94
134.79
48
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+9.96
135.01
49
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+10.08
136.35
50
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+10.91
145.58
51
RENZONI Charlie
1995
CAN
+11.85
156.03
52
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
+11.91
156.69
53
LLEWELLYN Austin
1995
CAN
+11.92
156.81
54
KOTAKE Yoriaki
1994
JPN
+12.18
159.70
55
BETHUNE Ben
1995
CAN
+12.34
161.48
56
KWONG Daniel
1993
CAN
+14.97
190.72
57
RADWELL Kieren
1995
CAN
+16.21
204.51
58
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+27.74
332.70
59
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+33.45
396.19
Did not finish 2nd run
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
WALLASCH Tyler
1994
USA
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
JONES Alec
1994
USA
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run