official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
2:02.76
13.09
2
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.24
14.79
3
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+0.39
15.85
4
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+0.43
16.14
5
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.53
16.85
6
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+0.71
18.12
7
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+0.72
18.19
7
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+0.72
18.19
9
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.01
20.25
10
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+1.07
20.67
11
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.30
22.30
12
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.45
23.37
13
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+1.48
23.58
14
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.51
23.79
15
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+1.62
24.57
16
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+1.70
25.14
17
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+1.71
25.21
18
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1.72
25.28
19
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.74
25.42
20
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+1.80
25.85
21
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.90
26.56
22
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+2.62
31.66
23
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.78
32.79
24
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+2.97
34.14
25
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.99
34.28
26
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+3.00
34.35
26
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+3.00
34.35
28
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+3.10
35.06
29
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.56
38.32
30
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+3.60
38.60
31
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+3.94
41.01
32
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+4.15
42.50
33
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+4.19
42.78
34
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+4.31
43.63
35
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+4.33
43.78
36
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+4.56
45.41
37
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+4.68
46.26
38
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+4.93
48.03
39
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
+5.00
48.52
40
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+5.06
48.95
41
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+5.46
51.79
42
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+5.63
52.99
43
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+5.69
53.42
44
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+5.80
54.19
45
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+5.90
54.90
46
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+6.41
58.52
47
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+6.54
59.44
48
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+6.58
59.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
MCCARTHY Trent
1995
CAN
MCNAIR Daniel
1995
CAN
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
MAHLER Kris
1995
CAN
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
RENNIE Averell
1992
USA
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
JONES Alec
1994
USA
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
LAW David
1993
CAN
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
Did not finish 1st run
FOWLER Kristoff
1993
USA
COOMBE Brydon
1994
CAN
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run