official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
1:45.77
7.24
2
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+0.45
9.84
3
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.76
11.62
4
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.08
13.47
5
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.25
14.45
6
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.41
15.37
7
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+1.45
15.60
8
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+1.72
17.16
9
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.77
17.45
10
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.83
17.79
11
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.03
18.95
12
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.33
20.68
13
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+2.36
20.85
14
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+2.38
20.97
15
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.66
22.58
16
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+2.68
22.70
17
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+2.70
22.81
18
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+2.77
23.22
19
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+2.82
23.50
20
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+3.00
24.54
21
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+3.02
24.66
22
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+3.34
26.50
23
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+3.48
27.31
24
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+3.52
27.54
25
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+4.76
34.69
26
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+4.89
35.44
27
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+5.18
37.11
28
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+6.25
43.29
29
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+6.32
43.69
30
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+6.44
44.38
31
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+7.09
48.13
32
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+7.12
48.30
33
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+7.27
49.17
34
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+7.98
53.26
35
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+8.14
54.19
36
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+8.84
58.22
37
LAW David
1993
CAN
+9.12
59.84
38
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+9.33
61.05
39
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+10.74
69.18
40
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+10.89
70.05
41
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+11.06
71.03
42
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+11.50
73.56
43
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
+11.68
74.60
44
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+12.50
79.33
45
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+12.61
79.96
46
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
+14.88
93.06
47
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+16.58
102.86
48
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+16.59
102.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RENNIE Averell
1992
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
MCCARTHY Trent
1995
CAN
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run