official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
1:38.45
17.00
2
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+0.79
21.89
3
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+1.15
24.13
4
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+1.36
25.43
5
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.44
25.92
6
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+1.83
28.34
7
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.80
34.35
8
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.38
37.94
9
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.45
38.38
10
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+3.50
38.69
11
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+3.97
41.60
12
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+4.24
43.27
13
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+4.44
44.51
14
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+4.54
45.13
15
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+4.87
47.17
16
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+4.98
47.86
17
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
+5.14
48.85
18
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+5.33
50.02
19
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
+5.90
53.56
20
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+5.93
53.74
21
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+6.02
54.30
22
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+6.09
54.73
23
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+6.20
55.42
24
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+6.22
55.54
25
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+6.77
58.95
26
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
+6.92
59.88
27
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+7.81
65.39
28
LAW David
1993
CAN
+8.01
66.63
29
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+9.43
75.43
30
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+9.73
77.29
31
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
+9.78
77.60
32
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
+9.85
78.03
33
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+11.05
85.47
34
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+11.07
85.59
35
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
+11.76
89.87
36
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+12.12
92.10
37
KOTAKE Yoriaki
1994
JPN
+12.78
96.19
38
KWONG Daniel
1993
CAN
+13.00
97.55
39
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
+13.25
99.10
40
MCNAIR Daniel
1995
CAN
+13.41
100.09
41
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+13.43
100.21
42
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
+14.29
105.54
43
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+14.42
106.35
44
MAHLER Kris
1995
CAN
+14.56
107.21
45
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
+14.89
109.26
46
HICKS Lachlan
1996
CAN
+16.27
117.81
47
LEROUX Marc
1996
CAN
+17.23
123.76
48
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
+17.81
127.35
49
VARGO Andrew
1996
CAN
+17.91
127.97
50
PROVIAS Hayden
1996
CAN
+17.95
128.22
51
DOKKEN Grant
1995
USA
+19.89
140.24
52
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+21.85
152.38
53
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+22.06
153.68
54
CALLAGHAN Connor
1996
CAN
+22.83
158.46
55
KIRSHENBLATT Samuel
1996
CAN
+26.83
183.24
56
WIESS Liam
1996
CAN
+27.55
187.70
57
BRUMEC-PARSONS Julian
1995
CAN
+29.04
196.93
58
WONG Jordan
1995
CAN
+29.69
200.96
59
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+30.76
207.59
60
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+30.86
208.21
61
KRAMER Nevada
1996
USA
+31.01
209.14
62
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
+33.90
227.05
63
NELSON Seger
1996
CAN
+34.16
228.66
64
FOSTER Eric
1996
CAN
+54.78
356.42
65
SEPULVEDA David
1996
ESP
+58.36
378.60
Did not finish 2nd run
BLACK Andrew
1996
USA
PEHOTA Dalton
1996
CAN
FITZHENRY Myles
1996
CAN
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
CHAN Ellis
1996
CAN
ALLISON Jake
1995
CAN
SMITH Cole
1995
CAN
BETHUNE Ben
1995
CAN
RENZONI Charlie
1995
CAN
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
MCCARTHY Trent
1995
CAN
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OAKES Dayton
1995
CAN
MENDOZA Cam
1993
CAN
FINLEY Stuart
1996
CAN
KATO Akio
1995
CAN
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
RADWELL Kieren
1995
CAN
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
THIES Rory
1995
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
REISING Willis
1995
USA
BEHNCKE Peter
1995
CAN
COOK Chet
1987
USA
COOMBE Brydon
1994
CAN
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run