official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
1:40.91
48.26
2
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+0.33
50.25
3
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
+0.69
52.43
4
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+1.03
54.49
5
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
+1.84
59.38
6
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+2.35
62.47
7
KWONG Daniel
1993
CAN
+3.06
66.76
8
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
+3.13
67.18
9
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+3.31
68.27
10
HAWKINS Devon
1995
CAN
+3.60
70.02
11
BEHNCKE Peter
1995
CAN
+4.55
75.76
12
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
+4.59
76.01
13
DJURICIC Dimitri
1994
CAN
+4.96
78.24
14
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+5.73
82.90
15
RENZONI Charlie
1995
CAN
+5.77
83.14
16
KOTAKE Yoriaki
1994
JPN
+5.87
83.74
17
LAW David
1993
CAN
+6.05
84.83
18
MCFIE Iain
1994
AUS
+6.52
87.67
19
LEROUX Marc
1996
CAN
+7.05
90.88
20
ROBERTS A.J.
1996
CAN
+7.46
93.36
21
SMITH Cole
1995
CAN
+8.22
97.95
22
PEHOTA Dalton
1996
CAN
+8.77
101.27
23
HOUGH Max
1996
AUS
+9.40
105.08
24
PROVIAS Hayden
1996
CAN
+9.76
107.26
25
ROONEY Joey
1995
CAN
+10.02
108.83
26
BETHUNE Ben
1995
CAN
+10.22
110.04
27
RADWELL Kieren
1995
CAN
+10.49
111.67
28
CHAN Ellis
1996
CAN
+10.61
112.40
29
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+10.90
114.15
30
BELCZYK Zach
1996
CAN
+11.02
114.88
31
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+11.22
116.08
32
SCHIEWE Jordan
1996
CAN
+12.40
123.22
33
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+12.77
125.45
34
MANNING Max
1996
CAN
+13.55
130.17
35
BASARIC Philip
1995
CAN
+13.63
130.65
36
KWAN James
1996
CAN
+13.85
131.98
37
BRUMEC-PARSONS Julian
1995
CAN
+14.73
137.30
38
CALLAGHAN Connor
1996
CAN
+15.63
142.74
39
KIRSHENBLATT Samuel
1996
CAN
+16.75
149.51
40
COTTON Paul
1996
CAN
+18.29
158.82
41
MERCIER Olivier
1996
CAN
+19.06
163.48
42
YOUNIE Zachary
1994
CAN
+21.54
178.47
43
FINLEY Stuart
1996
CAN
+23.33
189.29
44
WONG Jordan
1995
CAN
+24.27
194.97
45
PAWLOWSKI Mark
1996
CAN
+26.35
207.55
46
PLUNKETT Patrick
1995
CAN
+26.43
208.03
47
KATO Akio
1995
CAN
+34.25
255.30
48
SEPULVEDA David
1996
ESP
+37.63
275.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FITZHENRY Myles
1996
CAN
NELSON Seger
1996
CAN
BARTON Will
1996
AUS
FOSTER Eric
1996
CAN
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
OSULLIVAN Daniel
1994
AUS
CORNELL Drew
1996
CAN
MENDOZA Cam
1993
CAN
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
HALLIWELL Brennen
1996
CAN
WALTON William
1996
CAN
THIES Rory
1995
CAN
HICKS Lachlan
1996
CAN
LLEWELLYN Austin
1995
CAN
HUDDART Connar
1994
CAN
MAHLER Kris
1995
CAN
MARIO Matt
1993
CAN
MCNAIR Daniel
1995
CAN
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run