official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Erik
1991
CAN
1:39.19
19.52
2
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+0.52
22.77
3
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+0.98
25.65
4
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+1.02
25.90
5
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+1.35
27.96
6
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+2.35
34.21
7
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+2.43
34.71
8
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+2.73
36.58
9
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+3.30
40.15
10
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+3.37
40.58
11
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+3.95
44.21
12
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+4.23
45.96
13
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+4.26
46.15
14
WONNACOTT Benjamin
1995
CAN
+4.74
49.15
15
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
+4.77
49.34
16
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+5.18
51.90
17
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
+5.34
52.90
18
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+5.97
56.84
19
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+6.01
57.09
20
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+6.19
58.21
21
FERRI James
1996
USA
+6.53
60.34
22
RENZONI Charlie
1995
CAN
+6.79
61.96
23
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
+7.14
64.15
24
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+7.51
66.46
25
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+7.71
67.71
26
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
+8.36
71.78
27
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
+8.54
72.90
28
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+8.88
75.03
29
GILLESPIE Mike
1996
CAN
+9.06
76.15
30
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
+10.35
84.21
31
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+11.02
88.40
32
TAYLOR Collin
1995
CAN
+11.50
91.40
33
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+11.64
92.28
34
VARGO Andrew
1996
CAN
+12.24
96.03
35
AHMANN Travis
1994
USA
+12.56
98.03
36
CALLAGHAN Connor
1996
CAN
+12.83
99.72
37
KEAY Levi
1996
CAN
+13.03
100.97
38
KIRSHENBLATT Samuel
1996
CAN
+14.46
109.90
39
PAWLOWSKI Mark
1996
CAN
+14.60
110.78
40
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+14.89
112.59
41
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
+15.58
116.90
42
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+15.88
118.78
43
MANNING Max
1996
CAN
+17.97
131.84
44
KRAMER Nevada
1996
USA
+18.03
132.22
45
FURUHATA Kazuki
1995
JPN
+24.42
172.16
46
MITRO Nicholas
1996
CAN
+28.23
195.98
47
KWAN James
1996
CAN
+28.57
198.10
48
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+42.23
283.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MADDISON Andreas
1996
CAN
WAJDA Ben
1996
CAN
FOSTER Eric
1996
CAN
DANCO Tomash
1996
CAN
BRUMEC-PARSONS Julian
1995
CAN
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
WONG Jordan
1995
CAN
WIESS Liam
1996
CAN
OAKES Dayton
1995
CAN
CORNELL Drew
1996
CAN
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
WALTON William
1996
CAN
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
FINLEY Stuart
1996
CAN
ROBERTS A.J.
1996
CAN
HOUGH Max
1996
AUS
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
MEYER Paul
1993
USA
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
LLEWELLYN Austin
1995
CAN
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
MCNAIR Daniel
1995
CAN
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
EPSTEIN Jeremy
1995
USA
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run