official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
1:29.03
19.53
2
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.24
28.17
3
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.28
28.44
4
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.30
28.58
5
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.45
29.63
6
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.74
31.65
7
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+1.84
32.34
8
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+2.03
33.67
9
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+2.42
36.38
10
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.47
36.73
11
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.51
37.01
12
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.67
38.12
13
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+2.94
40.00
14
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+3.00
40.42
15
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.25
42.16
16
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+3.60
44.60
17
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+3.64
44.88
17
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+3.64
44.88
19
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.75
45.64
20
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+4.14
48.36
21
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+4.35
49.82
22
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.04
54.63
23
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+5.05
54.70
24
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+5.91
60.69
25
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+6.47
64.59
26
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+6.64
65.77
27
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+6.65
65.84
28
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+6.94
67.86
29
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+6.96
68.00
30
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+7.37
70.85
31
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+7.83
74.06
31
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+7.83
74.06
33
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+8.41
78.10
34
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+8.60
79.42
35
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+8.97
82.00
36
REICH Maximilian
1995
GER
+10.30
91.26
37
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+10.46
92.37
38
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+11.05
96.48
39
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+11.26
97.94
40
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+11.48
99.48
41
GREINWALD Florian
1996
GER
+12.52
106.72
42
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+12.55
106.93
43
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+12.57
107.07
44
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+12.86
109.09
44
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+12.86
109.09
46
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+14.06
117.44
47
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+14.20
118.42
48
NANTSCHEV Nikolai
1996
GER
+14.60
121.20
49
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
+14.61
121.27
50
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+15.59
128.10
51
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+16.31
133.11
52
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+16.69
135.76
53
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+18.42
147.81
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
HOETZEL Linus
1996
GER
WIMMER Simon
1996
GER
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
RESCH Cajetan
1996
GER
SCHMID Patrick
1996
GER
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
STEGMANN Johannes
1996
GER
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
GAAL Julian
1995
GER
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DENIFFEL Patrick
1996
GER
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
HAM Ihor
1995
UKR
REHM Lukas
1996
GER
FUCHS Konstantin
1996
GER
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
DORN Constantin
1996
GER
KREUZER Simon
1996
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
PAHLETEG Joel
1996
GER
BAUER Patrick
1995
GER
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
KACICA Alan
1996
POL
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
Disqualified 1st run