Melchsee Frutt (SUI)

European Cup
Women's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
1:13.75
6.00
2
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+0.40
9.91
3
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+0.76
13.42
4
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+0.87
14.49
5
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+1.04
16.15
6
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+1.10
16.74
7
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+1.21
17.81
8
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+1.26
18.30
9
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+1.28
18.50
10
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+1.34
19.08
11
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+1.43
19.96
12
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+1.52
20.84
13
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+1.61
21.72
14
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+1.75
23.08
15
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+1.80
23.57
15
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.80
23.57
17
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+1.91
24.65
18
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+1.93
24.84
19
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+2.03
25.82
20
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+2.04
25.92
21
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+2.06
26.11
22
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.20
27.48
23
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+2.48
30.21
24
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
+2.61
31.48
25
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+2.74
32.75
26
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+2.91
34.41
27
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+2.95
34.80
28
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+3.10
36.26
29
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+3.20
37.24
30
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+3.29
38.12
31
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+3.39
39.10
32
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+3.57
40.85
33
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+3.75
42.61
33
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.75
42.61
35
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+3.90
44.07
36
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+3.96
44.66
37
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+4.44
49.35
38
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+4.80
52.86
39
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+5.12
55.99
40
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+5.43
59.01
41
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
+5.59
60.57
42
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+5.75
62.14
43
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+5.81
62.72
44
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+5.99
64.48
45
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+6.28
67.31
46
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+6.39
68.38
47
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+6.40
68.48
48
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+6.91
73.46
49
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+7.23
76.58
50
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+7.60
80.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run