official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
1:37.94
90.27
2
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+1.66
106.88
3
DELUCA Dougie
1997
USA
+1.69
107.18
4
BARRY A J
1997
USA
+2.19
112.18
5
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+2.20
112.28
6
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+2.57
115.99
7
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+2.59
116.19
8
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
+2.84
118.69
9
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+3.36
123.89
10
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+4.15
131.80
11
GROUT Tucker
1998
USA
+4.30
133.30
12
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.42
134.50
13
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+4.88
139.10
14
ROBBINS Fletcher
1999
USA
+5.07
141.00
15
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+5.11
141.40
16
ALPERT John
1999
USA
+5.14
141.70
17
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
+5.23
142.60
18
BOES Justin
1999
USA
+5.38
144.10
19
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+5.98
150.11
20
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+6.38
154.11
21
KENNEDY Christian
1996
USA
+6.42
154.51
22
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+6.65
156.81
23
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+6.69
157.21
24
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+6.83
158.61
24
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
+6.83
158.61
26
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+7.27
163.01
27
SMITH Dillon
1998
USA
+7.64
166.72
28
KLEBBA Maximilian
1998
USA
+7.83
168.62
29
ROBINSON Sean
1997
USA
+8.32
173.52
30
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+8.58
176.12
31
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+8.82
178.52
32
MCMILLAN Samuel
1999
USA
+8.99
180.23
33
BAKER Zachary
1999
USA
+11.20
202.34
34
FEINBERG Palmer
1999
USA
+12.99
220.25
35
WOLFSON Eli
1998
USA
+13.03
220.65
36
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
+13.05
220.85
37
HELLER Morgan
1999
USA
+13.53
225.65
38
JOYCE Jack
1999
USA
+14.19
232.26
39
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
+15.49
245.26
40
KLEIN Dylan
1998
USA
+16.09
251.27
41
MAXIM Demetrios Samuel
1998
CYP
+17.60
266.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SZUBA Matt
1999
USA
CARRIER Noah
1998
USA
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
CONNORS George
1999
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
SALISBURY-JENNINGS Joseph
1999
GBR
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
HARMON Matthew
1998
USA
MEYER Jessie
1997
USA
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
DRUMMOND Noah
1998
USA
BELIVEAU Nicholas
1998
USA
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
PEAKE Elijah
1997
USA
DIGIACOMO Cameron
1997
USA
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run