official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
1:40.24
31.26
2
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.09
37.89
3
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+1.16
38.32
4
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+1.34
39.41
5
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.53
40.57
6
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+1.56
40.75
7
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.75
41.91
8
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+1.95
43.13
9
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+2.16
44.40
10
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+2.23
44.83
11
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+2.40
45.86
12
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+2.56
46.84
13
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+2.59
47.02
14
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+2.60
47.08
15
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+3.23
50.92
16
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+3.37
51.77
17
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+3.72
53.90
18
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+4.11
56.27
19
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+4.15
56.51
20
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+4.43
58.22
21
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+4.61
59.31
22
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+4.86
60.84
23
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+6.54
71.06
24
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+7.76
78.48
25
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+8.12
80.67
26
ERTL Klaus
1995
GER
+8.60
83.59
27
DELLNER Simon
1995
GER
+8.85
85.12
28
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
+9.10
86.64
29
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
+9.30
87.85
30
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+9.55
89.38
31
BRAECKLE Thomas
1995
GER
+9.56
89.44
32
HAUCK Andreas
1995
GER
+9.81
90.96
33
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
+10.16
93.09
34
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
+10.44
94.79
35
BIEG David
1991
GER
+10.46
94.91
36
HECKELE Christoph
1991
GER
+11.56
101.61
37
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+12.10
104.89
38
FUCHS Quirin
1995
GER
+12.68
108.42
39
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
+12.71
108.61
40
REICH Max
1995
GER
+12.89
109.70
41
HOLZER Christoph
1993
ITA
+14.15
117.37
42
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+15.14
123.39
43
ARMSTORFER Michael
1994
GER
+16.90
134.10
44
HRONEK Tim
1995
GER
+21.13
159.84
45
FAZEKAS Gregory
1994
USA
+22.45
167.88
46
WEBER Sebastian
1993
GER
+22.71
169.46
47
MARIK Tomas
1995
CZE
+23.24
172.68
48
SMITHBACK Sebby
1994
USA
+27.46
198.36
49
DENIKIEWICZ Alex
1994
USA
+30.69
218.02
Did not finish 2nd run
ZIPPERLE Michael
1995
GER
PANTHER Philipp
1995
GER
MUELLER Fabian
1995
GER
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
HINTERHOLZER Martin
1995
GER
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
BRODBECK Andre
1993
GER
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
GAAL Julian
1995
GER
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
Did not finish 1st run
RANZINGER Lukas
1995
GER
WINTER Michael
1995
GER
ROGG Daniel
1995
GER
KRAMMER Patrick
1995
GER
SCHWARZ Johannes
1995
GER
BAUER Patrick
1995
GER
HUBER Julian
1993
GER
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
WILLIBALD Stefan
1994
GER
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
WALLNER Maximilian
1991
GER
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run