official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
1:52.06
37.16
2
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+1.00
42.60
3
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+1.11
43.20
4
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+1.30
44.24
5
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
+1.44
45.00
6
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.55
45.60
7
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+1.79
46.90
8
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+2.91
53.00
9
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+3.03
53.65
10
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+3.15
54.31
11
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
+3.19
54.52
12
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+3.33
55.29
13
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+3.56
56.54
14
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.65
57.03
14
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+3.65
57.03
16
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+3.67
57.14
17
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+3.83
58.01
18
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+4.10
59.48
19
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+4.67
62.58
20
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
+4.98
64.27
21
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+5.77
68.57
22
SCUCCATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+5.82
68.84
23
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
+6.03
69.98
24
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+6.39
71.94
25
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
+6.90
74.72
26
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+6.97
75.10
27
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+7.30
76.90
28
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+7.81
79.67
29
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+7.93
80.33
30
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Santos Raul
1996
ARG
+8.01
80.76
31
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+8.79
85.01
32
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
+8.82
85.17
33
AGNELLINI Federico
1994
ITA
+8.83
85.23
34
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+8.98
86.04
35
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+9.32
87.89
36
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+9.33
87.95
37
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+9.54
89.09
38
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
+9.71
90.02
39
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+9.97
91.43
40
GALUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+10.52
94.43
41
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+10.73
95.57
42
PASINI Marco
1994
ITA
+11.15
97.86
43
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+11.78
101.28
44
PELLEGRINI Davide
1996
ITA
+11.97
102.32
45
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+12.04
102.70
46
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
+12.37
104.50
47
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+13.17
108.85
48
DE BORTOLI Simone
1995
ITA
+13.66
111.52
49
SARTORI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+13.85
112.55
50
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+13.92
112.93
51
TERSIGNI Pietro
1995
ITA
+14.32
115.11
52
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
+15.03
118.98
53
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+16.23
125.51
54
BELLETTINI Andrea
1996
ITA
+16.76
128.39
55
DEL MESTRE Mattia
1988
ITA
+17.16
130.57
56
DI FAZIO Francesco
1996
ITA
+18.28
136.67
57
MANGANI Arturo
1996
ITA
+19.01
140.64
58
DE LUCA Federico
1993
ITA
+20.48
148.64
59
DEL MONTE Andrea
1992
ITA
+21.19
152.51
60
PICCOLIN Davide
1996
ITA
+21.28
153.00
61
SCUCCATO Giacomo
1996
ITA
+21.31
153.16
62
MARINETTI Federico
1995
ITA
+22.80
161.27
63
COTIC Raul
1994
ITA
+23.78
166.61
64
CUNI Alessandro
1994
ITA
+24.01
167.86
65
BELTRAME Alessandro
1996
ITA
+24.10
168.35
66
LARDI Alex
1995
ITA
+24.29
169.38
67
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
+24.37
169.82
68
SEGHI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+25.58
176.41
69
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
+25.76
177.38
70
PALLANTI Alessio
1995
ITA
+26.37
180.71
71
DE CARLI Riccardo
1995
ITA
+27.86
188.82
72
MOTTES Marco
1996
ITA
+28.99
194.97
73
FRILLI Marco
1992
ITA
+29.85
199.65
74
ERBISTI Luca
1994
ITA
+31.23
207.16
75
MANTOLINI Ugo
1993
ITA
+32.52
214.18
76
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
+35.18
228.66
77
BORTOLUZZI Matteo
1996
ITA
+45.15
282.93
Did not finish 2nd run
FABBRINI Matteo
1996
ITA
SANCANDI Massimo
1994
ITA
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
PEFKOS Ilias
1995
ITA
RONCALI Guido
1996
ITA
CARDIN Federico
1993
ITA
SCHENETTI Riccardo
1995
ITA
MONTAGNER Mattia
1996
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
RASTRELLI Jacopo
1994
ITA
CINESI Gabriele
1996
ITA
ZANIVAN Fabio
1995
ITA
VERUCCHI Francesco
1995
ITA
ROSSI Simone
1994
ITA
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
GHILARDI Marco
1993
ITA
LARESE GORTICO Luca
1993
ITA
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
LESS Dylan
1993
ITA
MONTANI Andrea
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
TOMASSINI Matteo
1992
ITA
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru
1996
ROU
DI LALLO Giuseppe
1996
ITA
MARCON Matteo
1996
ITA
FOSSEN Ivano
1995
ITA
CARRARO Leonardo
1995
ITA
SEIFERT Marco
1994
ITA
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
SPAMPATTI Pietro
1995
ITA
VIOTTO Matteo
1993
ITA
GASPARI Giorgio
1995
ITA
MURER Marco
1992
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Matteo
1993
ITA
BONACIN Alberto
1996
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
SCUCCATO Tommaso
1994
ITA
AVRAMOV Daniel
1994
BUL
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
BLAQUIER Santiago Segundo
1995
ARG
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
SENONER David
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run