official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
1:35.30
24.11
2
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+0.18
25.26
3
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+0.41
26.73
4
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+0.99
30.45
5
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.89
36.21
6
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+2.97
43.12
7
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.31
45.30
8
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+4.17
50.80
9
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+5.47
59.12
10
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+5.88
61.75
11
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+6.79
67.57
12
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+7.25
70.52
13
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+8.91
81.14
14
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
+9.61
85.62
15
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+9.72
86.33
16
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
+10.17
89.21
17
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+11.05
94.84
18
GALANOPOULOS Prodromos
1994
GRE
+12.19
102.14
19
ZAGAR Matej
1995
CRO
+12.32
102.97
20
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+12.49
104.06
21
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
+13.13
108.15
22
METAXOTOS Christos
1995
GRE
+13.70
111.80
23
BLAGOJEVIC Jovan
1995
SRB
+15.60
123.96
24
KOSTIS Konstantinos
1992
GRE
+15.75
124.92
25
FRATILA Robert Renaldo
1996
ROU
+17.97
139.13
26
SLANCHEV Svetoslav
1995
BUL
+19.47
148.73
27
TSONEV Nikolay
1995
BUL
+20.99
158.46
28
VASILEV Ivaylo
1980
BUL
+22.92
170.82
29
YANEV Hristian
1994
BUL
+23.96
177.47
30
PROFENTZAS Dimitrios
1987
GRE
+25.38
186.56
31
PIVAC Luka
1995
CRO
+28.04
203.59
32
UZUNOV Konstantin
1984
BUL
+33.64
239.43
33
FILIPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+33.83
240.65
34
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
+35.03
248.33
35
VELEV Ivan
1996
BUL
+35.20
249.42
36
TSVETKOV Viliyan
1996
BUL
+35.99
254.48
37
ATANASOV Nikolai
1979
BUL
+36.17
255.63
38
STOYKOV Hristo
1995
BUL
+40.51
283.41
39
SYKARAS Dimitris
1980
GRE
+45.27
313.88
40
DAROV Stefan
1978
BUL
+46.06
318.93
41
VOYNOV Daymand
1996
BUL
+48.63
335.38
42
TAMAKQRSKI Julien
1995
BUL
+54.04
370.01
43
PASIPOULARIDIS Konstantinos
1996
GRE
+1:02.31
422.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOCHOV Ivan
1996
BUL
ISTILIANOV Valentin
1995
BUL
KOTSOV Petar
1994
BUL
NEMOV Emil
1995
BUL
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
ATANASSOV Atanas
1993
BUL
PIERI Pieris
1996
CYP
STAMOV Kostadin
1992
BUL
PAP Koppany
1996
ROU
GLYMITSAS Georgios
1995
GRE
VUKOVIC Milisav
1994
MNE
LEFKARITIS Dinos
1995
CYP
NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru
1996
ROU
MISHOV Lyubomir
1996
BUL
KARAPIPERIS Konstantinos
1993
GRE
YAREV Georgi
1996
BUL
NASHOKU Marjan
1995
MKD
KLACAR Boris
1996
BIH
PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis
1982
GRE
ELEFTHERIADIS Mihail
1993
GRE
RAKOVIC Viktor
1995
SRB
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
TAS Levent
1991
TUR
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
SIMSEK Emre
1987
TUR
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
PASINLI Selim
1988
TUR
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run