official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
1:17.40
10.58
2
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+0.05
11.47
3
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+0.11
12.53
4
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.26
15.18
5
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.42
18.01
6
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.46
18.72
7
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.52
19.78
8
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.05
29.17
9
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.21
32.00
10
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.83
42.97
11
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+1.91
44.39
12
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.98
45.63
13
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+2.12
48.10
14
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.24
50.23
15
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+2.40
53.06
16
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.45
53.95
17
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.52
55.18
18
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+2.59
56.42
19
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
+2.66
57.66
20
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2.70
58.37
21
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.79
59.96
22
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.81
60.32
23
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.88
61.56
24
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+2.93
62.44
25
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.95
62.80
26
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+2.99
63.50
27
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+3.06
64.74
28
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+3.08
65.10
29
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+3.16
66.51
30
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.21
67.40
31
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+3.37
70.23
32
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+3.47
72.00
33
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+3.60
74.30
34
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+3.64
75.01
35
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+3.65
75.19
36
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+3.96
80.67
37
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+4.09
82.97
37
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
+4.09
82.97
39
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+4.16
84.21
40
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
+4.25
85.81
41
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+4.42
88.82
42
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+4.50
90.23
43
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+4.56
91.29
44
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+4.76
94.83
45
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+4.78
95.19
46
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+4.83
96.07
47
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
+5.23
103.15
48
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+5.32
104.75
49
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+5.49
107.75
50
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+5.54
108.64
51
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+5.69
111.29
52
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+5.81
113.42
53
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+5.84
113.95
54
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+6.03
117.31
55
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+6.22
120.68
56
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+6.24
121.03
57
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+6.30
122.09
58
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+6.42
124.22
59
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+6.53
126.16
60
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+7.08
135.90
61
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+7.09
136.07
62
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
+7.17
137.49
63
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+7.66
146.16
64
HOMAN Zan
1996
SLO
+8.81
166.52
65
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
+9.75
183.16
66
LIPNIK Domen
1996
SLO
+11.25
209.71
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run