official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
1:38.28
19.55
2
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+0.14
20.43
3
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.50
22.70
4
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.03
26.05
5
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+1.44
28.63
6
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+1.82
31.03
7
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+2.11
32.86
8
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+2.12
32.92
9
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+2.34
34.31
10
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+2.40
34.69
11
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+3.51
41.69
12
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+3.88
44.03
13
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+4.26
46.42
14
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+4.45
47.62
15
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+4.48
47.81
16
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+4.60
48.57
17
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+4.73
49.39
18
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+5.10
51.72
19
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+5.55
54.56
20
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+5.59
54.81
21
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+6.24
58.92
22
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
+6.29
59.23
23
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+6.36
59.67
24
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+6.46
60.30
25
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+6.59
61.12
26
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
+6.65
61.50
27
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+7.49
66.80
28
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+8.32
72.04
29
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+9.33
78.41
30
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+10.84
87.93
31
BONEFACIC Vedran
1995
CRO
+11.90
94.62
32
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
+12.24
96.77
33
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+12.34
97.40
34
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
+13.63
105.53
35
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+13.65
105.66
36
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+14.26
109.51
37
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+14.36
110.14
38
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
+18.02
133.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAHOVLIC Borna
1993
CRO
KLACAR Boris
1996
BIH
PREMOR Fran
1995
CRO
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
HODZIC Haris
1996
BIH
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
SATTANEN Juho
1995
FIN
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
Did not start 1st run