official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
2:10.84
10.24
2
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+0.15
11.36
3
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.71
15.56
4
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+1.03
17.95
5
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+1.08
18.33
6
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.26
19.68
7
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1.68
22.82
8
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+1.78
23.57
9
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1.81
23.80
10
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+2.27
27.24
11
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+2.54
29.26
12
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+2.86
31.66
13
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+3.12
33.61
14
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+3.29
34.88
15
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+3.31
35.03
16
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+3.33
35.18
17
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+3.38
35.56
18
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+3.45
36.08
19
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+3.58
37.05
20
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+4.19
41.62
21
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+4.21
41.77
22
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+4.75
45.82
23
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+5.57
51.96
24
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+7.22
64.32
25
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+7.27
64.69
26
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+7.35
65.29
27
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+7.82
68.81
28
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+7.98
70.01
29
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1997
RUS
+8.15
71.28
30
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+8.16
71.36
31
SHALAEV Andrey
1996
RUS
+8.31
72.48
32
KALENKIN Alexandr
1997
RUS
+8.80
76.15
33
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+9.68
82.74
34
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+10.59
89.56
35
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+11.15
93.75
36
BURMAKOV Ivan
1994
RUS
+11.69
97.80
37
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+11.72
98.02
38
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+11.93
99.60
39
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+12.07
100.65
40
MAYOROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+13.31
109.93
41
ORLOV Sergey
1998
RUS
+13.39
110.53
42
KOZLOV Lavr
1998
RUS
+13.53
111.58
43
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+13.76
113.30
44
SELIN Aleksandr
1998
RUS
+14.08
115.70
45
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+14.59
119.52
46
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+15.67
127.61
47
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+16.35
132.70
48
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
+17.71
142.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SKOROKHODOV Egor
1997
RUS
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
FALALEEV Igor
1995
RUS
SILIN Daniil
1997
RUS
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
SHESTAKOV Kirill
1997
RUS
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
VASILYEV Alexander
1989
RUS
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK