official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
1:36.10
23.26
2
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+0.65
27.32
3
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.15
30.44
3
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.15
30.44
5
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+1.19
30.69
6
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.35
31.69
7
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+1.39
31.94
8
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+1.51
32.69
9
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+1.80
34.50
10
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.83
34.69
11
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.98
35.62
12
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
+2.06
36.12
13
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.12
36.50
14
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+2.20
37.00
15
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+2.22
37.12
16
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+2.29
37.56
17
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+2.46
38.62
18
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+2.47
38.68
19
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+2.48
38.74
20
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.49
38.81
21
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.64
39.74
21
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+2.64
39.74
23
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.83
40.93
23
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+2.83
40.93
25
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
+2.90
41.37
26
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+2.93
41.55
27
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+3.20
43.24
28
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+3.47
44.92
29
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+4.17
49.30
30
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+4.19
49.42
31
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
+4.32
50.23
32
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+4.34
50.36
33
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
+4.62
52.10
34
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+5.07
54.91
35
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+5.36
56.73
36
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+5.45
57.29
37
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+5.77
59.28
38
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+5.85
59.78
39
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+5.94
60.35
40
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+5.98
60.60
40
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+5.98
60.60
42
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+6.47
63.66
43
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+6.58
64.34
44
KAROLYI Jan
1992
CRO
+6.59
64.40
45
PODARU Razvan
1989
ROU
+6.62
64.59
46
ZANELLA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+6.75
65.40
47
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+6.87
66.15
48
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
+6.91
66.40
49
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
+7.23
68.40
50
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
+7.24
68.46
51
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+7.27
68.65
52
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+7.39
69.40
53
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+7.44
69.71
54
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+7.49
70.02
55
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+7.90
72.58
56
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+8.63
77.14
57
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
+8.67
77.39
58
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
+8.72
77.70
59
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+8.82
78.33
60
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+9.51
82.64
61
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
+9.59
83.14
62
CIRAR Luka
1993
SLO
+10.35
87.88
63
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
+10.36
87.94
64
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
+12.69
102.49
65
SCHULZ Kristian
1993
SLO
+12.84
103.43
66
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
+13.92
110.17
67
GROHAR Nicolas
1993
ARG
+15.20
118.16
68
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
+19.09
142.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run