official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
1:47.87
25.79
2
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+0.67
31.26
3
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+0.69
31.42
4
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+0.74
31.83
5
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+0.97
33.70
6
HAUGEN Kristine
1992
NOR
+0.98
33.78
6
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+0.98
33.78
8
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.17
35.33
9
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+1.37
36.97
10
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+1.49
37.95
11
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+1.52
38.19
12
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+1.59
38.76
13
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+1.64
39.17
14
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+1.90
41.29
15
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+1.94
41.62
16
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+2.14
43.25
17
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
+2.15
43.33
18
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+2.56
46.67
19
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+2.66
47.49
20
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+2.76
48.31
21
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+2.77
48.39
22
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+2.84
48.96
23
ZEMANOVA Andrea
1993
CZE
+3.22
52.06
24
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+3.47
54.10
25
LUYK, VAN Kirsten
1992
NED
+3.52
54.51
26
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
+3.68
55.81
27
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+3.96
58.10
28
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+4.32
61.03
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GAVVA Natasha
1993
GEO
MEMA Bora
1993
ALB
MEEMA Marju
1993
EST
URBONAVICIUTE Ieva
1993
LTU
VELICU Diana
1992
ROU
KRYPETS Aliaksandra
1993
BLR
MURADYAN Tatevik
1992
ARM
CHIARUZZI Eleonora
1993
SMR
MIMAROGLU Irem
1993
TUR
SAMARA Maria
1993
GRE
MC SHERA Lisa
1992
IRL
KATSANI Filitsa
1993
GRE
MELDERE Madara
1992
LAT
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
EROZEN Begum
1992
TUR
ROHOVA Marjana
1992
UKR
KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie
1993
ISR
PAPAIOANNOU Natalia
1992
GRE
SIGURBJORNSDOTTIR Karen
1993
ISL
KULOVIC Azra
1993
BIH
WOJCIK Magdalena
1992
POL
ONDER Irem
1992
TUR
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
LIBAK NIELSEN Anne
1992
DEN
BONDARE Anna
1992
LAT
WOJCICKA Agnieszka
1993
POL
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
DIDUKH Julia
1992
UKR
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
NIEWIADOMY Martyna
1992
POL
KLEINSHMITE Ketija
1992
LAT
BALAZOVA Adriana
1992
SVK
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
BEDKOWSKA Alicja
1993
POL
HALILOVIC Amira
1993
BIH
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
JURKOVA Veronika
1993
SVK
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
TOIVONEN Lotta
1992
FIN
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
LIPOVAC Virna
1992
CRO
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
NEVALAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
BRANNKARR Nathalie
1992
FIN
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run