official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
1:51.86
20.82
2
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+0.20
22.57
3
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+0.77
27.57
4
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.93
28.97
5
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+1.05
30.02
6
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+1.10
30.46
7
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+1.39
33.00
8
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+1.49
33.87
9
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+1.56
34.49
10
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+1.61
34.93
11
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+1.68
35.54
12
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+1.69
35.63
13
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+1.96
37.99
14
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+2.05
38.78
15
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+2.41
41.93
16
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+2.52
42.90
17
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+2.61
43.69
18
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+2.71
44.56
19
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+2.74
44.83
20
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.81
45.44
21
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.00
47.10
22
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.23
49.12
23
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+3.24
49.21
24
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+3.62
52.53
25
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+3.68
53.06
26
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+3.78
53.94
27
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+3.94
55.34
28
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.11
56.83
29
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+4.15
57.18
30
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+4.24
57.97
31
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+4.41
59.46
32
BENEY William
1999
USA
+4.43
59.63
33
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+4.71
62.08
34
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+4.93
64.01
35
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+5.00
64.62
36
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+5.06
65.15
37
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+5.34
67.60
38
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+5.41
68.22
39
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+5.42
68.30
40
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+5.55
69.44
41
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+5.70
70.76
42
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+6.00
73.39
43
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+6.09
74.17
44
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+6.12
74.44
44
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+6.12
74.44
46
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+6.21
75.23
47
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+6.22
75.31
48
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+6.55
78.20
49
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+6.71
79.61
50
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+6.79
80.31
51
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+6.85
80.83
52
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
+7.31
84.86
53
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+7.70
88.28
54
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+7.84
89.51
55
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+7.91
90.12
56
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+7.92
90.21
57
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
+7.97
90.64
58
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
+8.37
94.15
59
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+8.42
94.59
60
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+8.51
95.38
61
MRAK Colden
1997
USA
+8.72
97.22
62
CURTIS Reilly
2000
USA
+8.75
97.48
63
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+8.80
97.92
64
MURRAY Greg
1996
USA
+8.93
99.06
65
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
+9.09
100.46
66
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+9.31
102.38
67
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+9.77
106.41
68
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+9.79
106.59
69
AKOUNDI Nouri
1998
IRI
+10.01
108.52
70
CONNORS George
1999
USA
+10.32
111.23
71
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+10.40
111.93
72
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+11.01
117.28
73
O KEEFE Kevin
1998
USA
+11.27
119.56
74
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+11.37
120.43
75
CLARK Tyler
2000
GBR
+11.39
120.61
76
RILEY Ryan
1997
USA
+11.43
120.96
77
JONES Dow
2000
USA
+11.52
121.75
78
KASPER Masen
1999
USA
+11.64
122.80
79
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+11.68
123.15
80
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
+12.54
130.68
81
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+12.78
132.78
82
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+13.04
135.06
83
GRABOWSKI Jake
1998
USA
+13.28
137.17
84
BROWN Tyler Demetrios
1997
CYP
+13.73
141.11
85
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+13.80
141.72
86
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+14.11
144.44
87
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+14.12
144.52
88
NERON Jonathan
1999
CAN
+14.62
148.91
89
FRANKOWSKI Asa
1996
USA
+15.18
153.81
90
HARMON Matthew
1998
USA
+15.27
154.60
91
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
+15.88
159.94
92
D AMICO Nicholas
2000
USA
+16.41
164.59
93
BAKER Zachary
1999
USA
+16.88
168.70
94
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
+17.18
171.33
95
PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
1998
DEN
+18.58
183.60
96
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+20.18
197.62
97
DYKSTRA Andrew
1999
USA
+20.20
197.79
Did not finish 2nd run
GEHRKE Nathaniel
2000
USA
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
MCMILLAN Samuel
1999
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
MIDOCK Luke
1999
USA
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
MCGLAFLIN Trevor
2000
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAFTAN Eddie
2000
USA
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
FEINBERG Palmer
1999
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
COHANE Aidan
1998
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
Did not start 1st run