official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
1:01.95
30.37
2
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.32
36.52
3
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.64
42.66
4
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+0.77
45.16
5
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+0.78
45.35
6
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+0.82
46.12
6
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+0.82
46.12
8
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.86
46.89
9
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+0.96
48.81
10
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+0.99
49.39
11
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+1.11
51.69
12
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+1.26
54.57
13
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+1.30
55.34
14
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.34
56.11
15
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+1.38
56.88
16
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.50
59.18
17
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
+1.61
61.30
18
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+1.80
64.95
19
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+1.88
66.48
20
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+1.95
67.83
21
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+2.08
70.32
22
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+2.24
73.40
23
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+2.29
74.36
24
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.38
76.09
25
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
+2.41
76.66
26
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
+2.44
77.24
26
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+2.44
77.24
28
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+2.48
78.01
29
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+2.62
80.70
30
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+2.64
81.08
30
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+2.64
81.08
32
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+2.73
82.81
33
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+2.83
84.73
34
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+2.87
85.50
35
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+2.94
86.84
36
RENAUT Enzo
2004
FRA
+3.19
91.65
36
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+3.19
91.65
38
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
+3.24
92.61
39
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+3.26
92.99
40
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
+3.32
94.14
41
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
+3.51
97.79
41
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+3.51
97.79
43
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+3.66
100.68
44
DELECLUSE Romain
2004
FRA
+3.70
101.44
45
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
+3.71
101.64
45
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
+3.71
101.64
47
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+3.72
101.83
48
BUSCA Thibaud
2003
FRA
+3.73
102.02
49
ALBRIEUX Jules
2003
FRA
+3.74
102.21
49
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+3.74
102.21
51
ROOS Jimmy
2002
FRA
+3.77
102.79
52
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.78
102.98
53
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+3.82
103.75
54
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+3.86
104.52
55
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
+3.93
105.86
56
BICH Tino
2003
FRA
+3.95
106.25
57
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+4.02
107.59
58
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+4.05
108.17
58
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+4.05
108.17
58
COSTA Hugo
2003
FRA
+4.05
108.17
61
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+4.13
109.70
62
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+4.16
110.28
63
POISSONNIER Paco
2003
FRA
+4.19
110.86
64
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+4.36
114.12
65
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+4.38
114.51
66
BOYER Loris
2004
FRA
+4.43
115.47
67
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+4.46
116.04
67
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
+4.46
116.04
69
PELTIER Mael
2003
FRA
+4.53
117.39
70
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
+4.63
119.31
71
AUBIN Paul
2004
FRA
+4.71
120.84
72
BORIE Mathis
2004
FRA
+4.78
122.19
73
LAMASA Giorgio
2004
FRA
+4.83
123.15
74
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+4.89
124.30
75
VUKAJLOVIC-WESLEY Andino
2004
FRA
+5.00
126.42
76
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
+5.08
127.95
77
FIORUCCI Gaspard
2003
FRA
+5.12
128.72
78
POZZALLO Leni
2003
FRA
+5.13
128.91
79
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
+5.15
129.30
80
VINCENDET Louis
2004
FRA
+5.20
130.26
80
SIMON NEYROUD Theo
2003
FRA
+5.20
130.26
82
JEAUME Raphael
2004
FRA
+5.22
130.64
83
EDMOND Charles
2004
FRA
+5.24
131.03
83
CHAUVIN Timothee
2004
FRA
+5.24
131.03
85
GORINI Gaetan
2003
FRA
+5.25
131.22
86
BLANC Romain
2004
FRA
+5.37
133.52
87
VERNEY Flavien
2003
FRA
+5.41
134.29
88
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+5.65
138.90
89
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
+5.69
139.67
90
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
+5.90
143.70
91
GERAT Matthis
2004
FRA
+5.97
145.05
92
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+6.00
145.62
93
GARDIEN Robin
2004
FRA
+6.05
146.58
94
BERCOT Elie
2004
FRA
+6.33
151.96
95
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
+6.42
153.69
96
MCKENZIE Alasdair
2004
GBR
+6.58
156.77
97
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
+6.60
157.15
98
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
+7.44
173.29
99
DUMONT George
2004
FRA
+7.63
176.93
100
BALLET BAZ Rudy
2004
FRA
+8.46
192.88
101
CLARKE Alexandre
2003
GBR
+12.29
266.45
Did not finish 1st run
SEIGNEURIC Mahe
2004
FRA
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
DARDELET Alban
2004
FRA
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
GUILLOT Pablo
2003
FRA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA