official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
1:41.46
12.25
2
MCLEISH Madison
1992
CAN
+0.11
12.91
3
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
+0.55
15.56
4
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+0.78
16.94
5
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+0.83
17.24
6
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+0.93
17.84
7
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+1.08
18.74
8
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+1.66
22.23
9
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+1.87
23.49
10
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+1.96
24.03
11
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+2.24
25.72
12
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
+2.38
26.56
13
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+2.84
29.32
14
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+3.03
30.47
15
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
+3.06
30.65
16
MAIER Jacqueline
1992
USA
+3.26
31.85
17
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+3.43
32.87
18
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+3.56
33.65
19
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
+3.81
35.16
20
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+4.19
37.44
21
ROWLAND Amelia
1991
USA
+4.28
37.98
22
ELLIOT Sarah
1992
CAN
+4.56
39.67
23
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+4.63
40.09
24
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
+4.71
40.57
25
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+4.93
41.89
26
CASTON Rose
1992
USA
+5.21
43.57
26
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+5.21
43.57
28
VALLERAND Laurence
1992
CAN
+5.30
44.11
29
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+6.73
52.71
30
NAATZ Emma
1993
USA
+6.82
53.25
31
DAVIES Tess
1991
CAN
+8.05
60.65
32
KIKUT Anna
1993
USA
+8.20
61.55
33
HINES Tara
1992
USA
+8.38
62.63
34
STRONG Anne
1993
USA
+8.65
64.26
35
STRONG Elizabeth
1993
USA
+8.69
64.50
36
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+8.72
64.68
37
BARCLAY Katelyn
1993
USA
+9.89
71.71
38
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+9.95
72.07
39
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+10.60
75.98
40
GOULD Stephanie
1994
CAN
+10.95
78.08
41
WOOD Catherine
1992
CAN
+11.20
79.59
42
LESSARD Katherine
1992
CAN
+11.31
80.25
43
RAMSDEN Jocelyn
1993
CAN
+11.66
82.35
44
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+12.41
86.86
45
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+13.84
95.46
46
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+14.09
96.96
47
DARLINGTON Kailee
1994
CAN
+14.60
100.03
48
MASSONG Jessie
1994
CAN
+16.30
110.25
49
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
+16.77
113.07
50
LEROUX Sofi
1994
CAN
+19.30
128.29
51
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
+22.76
149.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARK Erika
1992
CAN
PETIT Alix
1994
CAN
THACKRAY Logan
1994
CAN
ALBOIU Vanessa
1993
CAN
DUFF Noah
1993
USA
MICHALIK Victoria
1993
CAN
WISE Clare
1992
USA
YOUNG Mackensey
1992
CAN
TIMOSHENKO Elyse
1993
AUS
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
SAMUELSON Kaytlyn
1993
USA
RYTZ Celine
1992
CAN
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
FITZPATRICK Katie
1992
USA
LAMOUREUX Emilie
1992
CAN
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
GOAD Emily
1991
CAN
KIKUT Sara
1993
USA
THERER Mariannick
1991
CAN
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run