official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
1:57.97
14.27
2
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+0.73
19.72
3
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+1.08
22.33
4
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+1.21
23.30
5
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+2.16
30.38
6
KEMP John
1990
USA
+2.27
31.20
7
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+2.44
32.47
8
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
+2.55
33.29
9
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+2.79
35.08
10
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
+2.91
35.98
11
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+2.97
36.42
12
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
+2.99
36.57
13
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+3.12
37.54
14
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+3.14
37.69
15
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+3.29
38.81
16
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+3.40
39.63
17
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+3.51
40.45
18
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+3.55
40.75
19
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+3.63
41.35
20
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+3.68
41.72
21
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
+4.10
44.85
22
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
+4.17
45.38
23
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+4.28
46.20
24
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+4.42
47.24
25
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+4.55
48.21
26
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+4.90
50.82
27
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+5.12
52.46
28
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
USA
+5.40
54.55
29
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+5.51
55.37
30
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+5.80
57.54
31
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+5.91
58.36
32
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+6.10
59.77
33
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+6.41
62.09
34
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+6.42
62.16
35
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+6.70
64.25
36
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+7.05
66.86
37
LARSSON-HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+7.29
68.65
38
POORE Eric
1988
USA
+7.75
72.08
39
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+7.82
72.60
40
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
+7.90
73.20
41
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+8.16
75.14
42
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+8.60
78.42
43
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
+8.82
80.06
43
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+8.82
80.06
45
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+8.93
80.88
46
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
+9.08
82.00
47
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+9.22
83.05
48
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+9.31
83.72
49
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+9.47
84.91
50
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
+10.61
93.42
51
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+10.84
95.13
52
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+11.27
98.34
53
RICHARDSON Jake
1990
GBR
+11.87
102.81
54
FIX Joshua
1990
USA
+12.37
106.54
55
THOMPSON Broc
1967
USA
+12.58
108.11
56
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+12.61
108.33
57
HOFF David
1990
USA
+13.11
112.06
58
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
+13.38
114.08
59
LYON Michael
1990
USA
+13.70
116.47
60
WHITE Andrew
1991
USA
+13.71
116.54
61
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+14.82
124.82
62
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
+15.60
130.64
63
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+15.67
131.16
64
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
+16.42
136.76
65
EVONITZ Micah
1992
USA
+18.10
149.29
66
DENNIS Mark
1991
GBR
+20.47
166.97
67
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+20.88
170.02
68
HARTMAN Jeffrey
1991
USA
+21.75
176.51
69
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
+22.29
180.54
70
GAFFNEY Lewis
1992
USA
+22.94
185.39
71
BARRY Charlie
1992
USA
+25.25
202.62
72
TRAVERS Dillon
1991
CAY
+26.26
210.16
73
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+28.72
228.51
74
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+1:07.04
514.36
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBERTSON Peter
1992
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
LAMB Max
1990
USA
SHEPHERD Jesse
1989
CAN
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOLLAND Graham
1991
USA
ALLEN Nicholas
1990
USA
KANE Nelson
1990
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
HANSEN Nate
1990
USA
ZINSER John
1991
USA
ZELLER Nicholas
1989
USA
ALBERTSON Andrew
1988
USA
KILDOW Reed
1990
USA
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
MESSETT Ryan
1992
USA
NEGRONI Giovanni
1990
ITA
RIVA Casey
1987
USA
PALCHIK Dylan
1987
USA
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
COE Ryan
1990
USA
DAY Cameron
1990
CAN
KAMSTRA Josh
1989
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
WETTLAUFER N Taylor
1990
USA
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
ROSS Mickey
1980
NZL
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
COE Taylor
1990
USA
WOHLER Britt
1988
USA
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run