official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
1:46.34
21.15
2
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+0.46
23.79
3
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+0.72
25.28
4
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+1.53
29.93
5
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+1.71
30.96
6
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
+1.86
31.82
7
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.03
32.79
8
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+2.16
33.54
9
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+3.18
39.39
10
JUAREZ Sofie
1991
AND
+3.55
41.51
11
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+3.72
42.49
12
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+3.85
43.23
13
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+4.09
44.61
14
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+4.20
45.24
15
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+4.37
46.22
16
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+4.47
46.79
17
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+4.66
47.88
18
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+4.99
49.77
19
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+5.87
54.82
19
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
+5.87
54.82
21
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+6.51
58.49
22
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+7.41
63.66
23
UNTERNAEHRER Julia
1993
SUI
+7.47
64.00
24
LUTZ Sina Lilli
1995
SUI
+8.03
67.21
25
MANI Xenia
1993
SUI
+8.40
69.34
26
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+9.40
75.07
27
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+9.43
75.24
28
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
+9.51
75.70
29
WILD Samira
1995
SUI
+10.39
80.75
30
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+10.88
83.56
31
FLUEHLER Angela
1995
SUI
+10.90
83.68
32
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
+11.06
84.59
33
LUPOTTO Yasmine
1992
ITA
+11.24
85.63
34
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+11.72
88.38
35
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+12.06
90.33
36
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
+13.00
95.72
37
DARBELLAY Sheila
1995
SUI
+15.09
107.71
38
LOCHMATTER Stephanie
1994
SUI
+15.97
112.76
39
ACHERMANN Rahel
1994
SUI
+16.01
112.99
40
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+16.59
116.32
41
MICHEL Nadine
1995
SUI
+17.68
122.57
Did not finish 2nd run
VERHAEGHE Kael
1994
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Samira
1995
SUI
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
RUDAZ Elodie
1994
SUI
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
GILLI Isabel
1995
SUI
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
KRAHL Adriana
1994
SUI
BIELER Annie
1993
ITA
ZURBUCHEN Julia
1993
SUI
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEZZATTI Celine
1995
SUI
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Angela
1992
SUI
BENZ Emilie
1995
SUI
SCHNYDER Astrid
1990
SUI
KUNZ Livia
1992
SUI
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
Disqualified 1st run